Free Bets. Help and Advice. Betting online for over 12 years.

William Hill Casino

William Hill Sports

Horse Racing - Racing Fixtures

Horse racing fixtures for the UK and Ireland in 2014. All fixtures including flat, national hunt and all weather meetings.

January February March April
May June July August
September October November December

Key: UPPER CASE (Flat Fixture), Lower Case (Jump Fixture), AWT (All Weather Track),
Eve (Evening Fixture), Twi (Twilight Fixture), Irl (Ireland) Irl-Eve (Ireland Evening Fixture)

January 2014
Date Day Fixtures
1 Wednesday Catterick Bridge, Cheltenham, Exeter, Fakenham, Musselburgh, SOUTHWELL (AWT), Fairyhouse (Irl), Tramore (Irl)
2 Thursday Ayr, Huntingdon, SOUTHWELL (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
3 Friday Lingfield Park, Musselburgh, SOUTHWELL (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
4 Saturday Newcastle, Sandown Park, Wincanton, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), Cork (Irl)
5 Sunday Plumpton, SOUTHWELL (AWT), Naas (Irl)
6 Monday Southwell, Taunton, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT), Thurles (Irl)
7 Tuesday Chepstow, Leicester, SOUTHWELL (AWT)
8 Wednesday Doncaster, Ludlow, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi)
9 Thursday Catterick Bridge, Fontwell Park, SOUTHWELL (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi)
10 Friday Huntingdon, Sedgefield, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
11 Saturday Kempton Park, Warwick, Wetherby, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), Punchestown (Irl)
12 Sunday Kelso, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT), Navan (Irl)
13 Monday Plumpton, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT)
14 Tuesday Ffos Las, Lingfield Park, SOUTHWELL (AWT)
15 Wednesday Newbury, Newcastle, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi)
16 Thursday Ludlow, Market Rasen, Wincanton, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Thurles (Irl)
17 Friday Chepstow, Musselburgh, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
18 Saturday Ascot, Haydock Park, Taunton, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), Naas (Irl)
19 Sunday Towcester, KEMPTON PARK (AWT), Fairyhouse (Irl)
20 Monday Bangor-On-Dee, SOUTHWELL (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT)
21 Tuesday Leicester, Wetherby, SOUTHWELL (AWT)
22 Wednesday Catterick Bridge, Southwell, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Fairyhouse (Irl)
23 Thursday Fakenham, Warwick, SOUTHWELL (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Gowran Park (Irl)
24 Friday Huntingdon, Doncaster, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
25 Saturday Cheltenham, Doncaster, Uttoxeter, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), Leopardstown (Irl)
26 Sunday Fontwell Park, Sedgefield, Leopardstown (Irl)
27 Monday Ayr, Plumpton, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT)
28 Tuesday Lingfield Park, Taunton, SOUTHWELL (AWT)
29 Wednesday Leicester, Ludlow, Newcastle, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi)
30 Thursday Towcester, Wincanton, SOUTHWELL (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Thurles (Irl)
31 Friday Catterick Bridge, Chepstow, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)

Back To Top

February 2014
Date Day Fixtures
1 Saturday Ffos Las, Sandown Park,Wetherby, KEMPTON PARK (AWT), LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), Fairyhouse (Irl)
2 Sunday Musselburgh, Punchestown (Irl)
3 Monday Southwell, KEMPTON PARK (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT)
4 Tuesday Market Rasen, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), SOUTHWELL (AWT)
5 Wednesday Carlisle, Ludlow, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Down Royal (Irl)
6 Thursday Doncaster, Huntingdon, Taunton, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Clonmel (Irl)
7 Friday Bangor-On-Dee, Kempton Park, Newcastle, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
8 Saturday Newbury, Uttoxeter, Warwick, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Eve), Naas (Irl)
9 Sunday Exeter, SOUTHWELL (AWT), Leopardstown (Irl)
10 Monday Catterick Bridge, Plumpton, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT)
11 Tuesday Ayr, Lingfield Park, SOUTHWELL (AWT)
12 Wednesday Chepstow, Musselburgh, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi)
13 Thursday Fontwell Park, Kelso, Leicester, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Thurles (Irl)
14 Friday Fakenham, Sandown Park, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
15 Saturday Ascot, Haydock Park, Wincanton, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), Gowran Park (Irl)
16 Sunday Ffos Las, Market Rasen, Navan (Irl)
17 Monday Carlisle, Southwell, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT)
18 Tuesday Taunton, Wetherby, SOUTHWELL (AWT)
19 Wednesday Doncaster, Ludlow, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Punchestown (Irl)
20 Thursday Ayr, Huntingdon, Sedgefield, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Clonmel (Irl)
21 Friday Exeter, Warwick, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
22 Saturday Chepstow, Kempton Park, Newcastle, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), Fairyhouse (Irl)
23 Sunday Fontwell Park, Towcester, Naas (Irl)
24 Monday Musselburgh, Plumpton, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT)
25 Tuesday Catterick Bridge, Leicester, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT)
26 Wednesday Bangor-On-Dee, Lingfield Park, Wincanton, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi)
27 Thursday Ludlow, Taunton, SOUTHWELL (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Thurles (Irl)
28 Friday Doncaster, Newbury, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)

Back To Top

March 2014
Date Day Fixtures
1 Saturday Doncaster, Kelso, Newbury, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), Navan (Irl)
2 Sunday Huntingdon, Sedgefield, Leopardstown (Irl)
3 Monday Southwell, KEMPTON PARK (AWT), LINGFIELD PARK (AWT)
4 Tuesday Exeter, Newcastle, SOUTHWELL (AWT)
5 Wednesday Catterick Bridge, Fontwell Park, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Downpatrick (Irl)
6 Thursday Carlisle, Wincanton, SOUTHWELL (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Clonmel (Irl)
7 Friday Ayr, Leicester, Sandown Park, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
8 Saturday Ayr, Chepstow, Sandown Park, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT), Gowran Park (Irl)
9 Sunday Market Rasen, Warwick, Naas (Irl)
10 Monday Plumpton, Stratford-On-Avon, Taunton
11 Tuesday Cheltenham, Sedgefield, SOUTHWELL (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi)
12 Wednesday Cheltenham, Huntingdon, SOUTHWELL (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi)
13 Thursday Cheltenham, Hexham, Towcester, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi)
14 Friday Cheltenham, Fakenham, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
15 Saturday Fontwell Park, Newcastle, Kempton Park, Uttoxeter, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Eve), Limerick (Irl)
16 Sunday Carlisle, Ffos Las, Limerick (Irl), Navan (Irl)
17 Monday Southwell, KEMPTON PARK (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT), Down Royal (Irl), Wexford (Irl)
18 Tuesday Exeter, Wetherby, SOUTHWELL (AWT)
19 Wednesday Haydock Park, Warwick, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi)
20 Thursday Chepstow, Ludlow, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Thurles (Irl)
21 Friday Newbury, Sedgefield, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
22 Saturday Bangor-On-Dee, Kelso, Newbury, Stratford-On-Avon, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), Gowran Park (Irl)
23 Sunday Market Rasen, Wincanton, Curragh (Irl), Downpatrick (Irl)
24 Monday Taunton, Towcester, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT)
25 Tuesday Chepstow, Fontwell Park, SOUTHWELL (AWT)
26 Wednesday Exeter, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), SOUTHWELL (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi)
27 Thursday Ffos Las, SOUTHWELL (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Cork (Irl)
28 Friday Newcastle, Wetherby, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
29 Saturday DONCASTER, Stratford-On-Avon, Uttoxeter, KEMPTON PARK (AWT), Navan (Irl)
30 Sunday DONCASTER, Ascot, Leopardstown (Irl), Limerick (Irl)
31 Monday Hexham, Plumpton, KEMPTON PARK (AWT)

Back To Top

April 2014
Date Day Fixtures
1 Tuesday Newton Abbot, KEMPTON PARK (AWT), SOUTHWELL (AWT)
2 Wednesday Wincanton, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), SOUTHWELL (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Leopardstown (Irl-Eve)
3 Thursday Aintree, Taunton, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Clonmel (Irl-Eve)
4 Friday LEICESTER, Aintree, Sedgefield, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
5 Saturday NEWCASTLE, Aintree, Chepstow, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Eve), Gowran Park (Irl)
6 Sunday Ffos Las, Market Rasen, Cork (Irl), Fairyhouse (Irl)
7 Monday REDCAR, WINDSOR, Kelso
8 Tuesday PONTEFRACT, Carlisle, SOUTHWELL (AWT)
9 Wednesday CATTERICK BRIDGE, NOTTINGHAM, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Limerick (Irl)
10 Thursday Ludlow, Taunton, Towcester, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Limerick (Irl)
11 Friday NEWBURY, Ayr, Fontwell Park, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Wexford (Irl-Eve)
12 Saturday NEWBURY, THIRSK, Ayr, Bangor-On-Dee, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Eve), Navan (Irl)
13 Sunday Wetherby, Wincanton, Stratford-On-Avon, Curragh (Irl), Tramore (Irl)
14 Monday WINDSOR, PONTEFRACT, Hexham, Tramore (Irl-Eve)
15 Tuesday Exeter, Kempton Park, SOUTHWELL (AWT)
16 Wednesday BEVERLEY, NEWMARKET, Cheltenham, Sedgefield (Eve), Southwell (Eve), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
17 Thursday RIPON, NEWMARKET, Cheltenham, Tipperary (Irl-Eve)
18 Friday MUSSELBURGH, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT)
19 Saturday Carlisle, Haydock Park, Newton Abbot, KEMPTON PARK (AWT), BATH (Eve), NOTTINGHAM (Eve), Cork (Irl)
20 Sunday MUSSELBURGH, Plumpton, Towcester, Cork (Irl), Fairyhouse (Irl)
21 Monday REDCAR, YARMOUTH, Chepstow, Fakenham, Huntingdon, Market Rasen, Plumpton, Cork (Irl), Fairyhouse (Irl)
22 Tuesday Kelso, Ludlow, Wetherby, YARMOUTH (Eve), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Eve), Ballinrobe (Irl-Eve)
23 Wednesday CATTERICK BRIDGE, EPSOM DOWNS, Perth, Southwell (Eve), Taunton(Eve)
24 Thursday BEVERLEY, WARWICK, Perth, BRIGHTON (Eve), NEWCASTLE (Eve), Tipperary (Irl-Eve)
25 Friday DONCASTER, SANDOWN PARK, Perth, Chepstow (Eve), Newton Abbot (Eve), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve), Kilbeggan (Irl-Eve)
26 Saturday HAYDOCK PARK, LEICESTER, RIPON, Sandown Park, DONCASTER (Eve), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Eve), Limerick (Irl)
27 Sunday AYR, KEMPTON PARK (AWT), Gowran Park (Irl), Limerick (Irl)
28 Monday BATH, KEMPTON PARK (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT), WINDSOR (Eve), SOUTHWELL (AWT-Eve), Naas (Irl-Eve)
29 Tuesday NOTTINGHAM, YARMOUTH,LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), NEWCASTLE (Eve), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Eve), Punchestown (Irl-Eve)
30 Wednesday ASCOT, PONTEFRACT, SOUTHWELL (AWT), BRIGHTON (Eve), Cheltenham(Eve), Punchestown (Irl-Eve)

Back To Top

May 2014
Date Day Fixtures
1 Thursday REDCAR, Sedgefield, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), Ffos Las (Eve), Towcester (Eve), Punchestown (Irl-Eve)
2 Friday CHEPSTOW, MUSSELBURGH, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), angor-On-Dee (Eve), Fontwell Park (Eve), Punchestown (Irl-Eve)
3 Saturday GOODWOOD, NEWMARKET, THIRSK, Uttoxeter, DONCASTER (Eve), Hexham (Eve), Punchestown (Irl)
4 Sunday HAMILTON PARK, NEWMARKET, SALISBURY, Gowran Park (Irl), Sligo (Irl)
5 Monday BATH, BEVERLEY, SALISBURY, WARWICK, WINDSOR, Ffos Las, Kempton Park, Curragh (Irl), Down Royal (Irl)
6 Tuesday BRIGHTON, Fakenham, KEMPTON PARK (AWT),CATTERICK BRIDGE (Eve), Exeter (Eve), Fairyhouse (Irl-Eve)
7 Wednesday BRIGHTON, CHESTER, Kelso, Worcester (Eve), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Eve)
8 Thursday CHESTER, Newton Abbot, SOUTHWELL (AWT), Carlisle (Eve), Wincanton (Eve), Clonmel (Irl-Eve)
9 Friday CHESTER, LINGFIELD PARK, Market Rasen, ASCOT (Eve), NOTTINGHAM (Eve), RIPON (Eve), Cork (Irl-Eve), Downpatrick (Irl-Eve)
10 Saturday ASCOT, NOTTINGHAM, LINGFIELD PARK, HAYDOCK PARK (MIXED), Hexham, THIRSK (Eve), WARWICK (Eve), Wexford (Irl)
11 Sunday Ludlow, Plumpton, Killarney (Irl), Leopardstown (Irl)
12 Monday DONCASTER, MUSSELBURGH, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT), Towcester (Eve), WINDSOR (Eve), Killarney (Irl-Eve)
13 Tuesday BEVERLEY, Sedgefield, Wincanton, Ffos Las (Eve), Southwell (Eve), Killarney (Irl-Eve)
14 Wednesday YORK, Uttoxeter, Worcester, CHEPSTOW (Eve), Perth (Eve), Naas (Irl-Eve)
15 Thursday YORK, SALISBURY, Perth, Fontwell Park (Eve), NEWMARKET (Eve), Tipperary (Irl-Eve)
16 Friday NEWBURY, NEWMARKET,YORK, HAMILTON PARK (Eve), Aintree (Eve), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve), Kilbeggan (Irl-Eve)
17 Saturday NEWBURY, NEWMARKET, THIRSK, Bangor-On-Dee, DONCASTER (Eve), Uttoxeter (Eve), Punchestown (Irl)
18 Sunday RIPON, Market Rasen, Stratford-On-Avon, Limerick (Irl), Navan (Irl)
19 Monday REDCAR, Towcester, SOUTHWELL (AWT), LEICESTER (Eve), WINDSOR (Eve), Roscommon (Irl-Eve)
20 Tuesday BATH, NEWCASTLE, NOTTINGHAM, WARWICK (Eve), YARMOUTH (Eve)
21 Wednesday AYR, LINGFIELD PARK, Newton Abbot, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Eve), Worcester (Eve), Sligo (Irl-Eve)
22 Thursday AYR, GOODWOOD, Wetherby, SALISBURY (Eve), SANDOWN PARK (Eve), Clonmel (Irl-Eve)
23 Friday GOODWOOD, HAYDOCK PARK, YARMOUTH, MUSSELBURGH (Eve), PONTEFRACT (Eve), Towcester (Eve), Cork (Irl-Eve)
24 Saturday BEVERLEY, CATTERICK BRIDGE, GOODWOOD, HAYDOCK PARK, Cartmel (Eve), Ffos Las (Eve), Curragh (Irl)
25 Sunday Fontwell Park, Kelso, Uttoxeter, Curragh (Irl)
26 Monday CARLISLE, LEICESTER, REDCAR, WINDSOR, Cartmel, Ballinrobe (Irl-Eve)
27 Tuesday LEICESTER, REDCAR, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), Hexham (Eve), Huntingdon (Eve), Ballinrobe (Irl-Eve)
28 Wednesday CHEPSTOW, HAMILTON PARK,Cartmel, BEVERLEY (Eve), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Eve)
29 Thursday BATH, HAYDOCK PARK, Worcester, SANDOWN PARK (Eve), Wetherby (Eve), Fairyhouse (Irl-Eve)
30 Friday BRIGHTON, NEWCASTLE, NEWMARKET, CATTERICK BRIDGE (Eve), HAYDOCK PARK (Eve), Stratford-On-Avon (Eve), Down Royal (Irl-Eve), Tramore (Irl-Eve)
31 Saturday CHESTER, HAYDOCK PARK, NEWMARKET, YORK, NEWBURY (Eve), Stratford-On-Avon (Eve), Tramore (Irl)

Back To Top

June 2014
Date Day Fixtures
1 Sunday NOTTINGHAM, Fakenham, Kilbeggan (Irl), Listowel (Irl)
2 Monday CHEPSTOW, LEICESTER, WINDSOR (Eve), Carlisle (Eve), Listowel (Irl), Naas (Irl)
3 Tuesday BRIGHTON, RIPON, YARMOUTH (Eve), Southwell (Eve)
4 Wednesday NOTTINGHAM, Fontwell Park, SOUTHWELL (AWT), RIPON (Eve), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Eve), Punchestown (Irl-Eve)
5 Thursday HAMILTON PARK, LINGFIELD PARK, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT), Ffos Las (Eve), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Eve), Tipperary (Irl-Eve)
6 Friday CATTERICK BRIDGE, EPSOM DOWNS, Market Rasen, BATH (Eve), GOODWOOD (Eve), Downpatrick (Irl-Eve), Leopardstown (Irl-Eve)
7 Saturday DONCASTER, EPSOM DOWNS, MUSSELBURGH, Hexham, Worcester, LINGFIELD PARK (Eve), NEWCASTLE (Eve), Limerick (Irl-Eve)
8 Sunday GOODWOOD, Perth, Curragh (Irl)
9 Monday AYR, Newton Abbot, PONTEFRACT (Eve), WINDSOR (Eve), Roscommon (Irl-Eve)
10 Tuesday SALISBURY, Fontwell Park, LINGFIELD PARK (Eve), Worcester (Eve), Roscommon (Irl-Eve)
11 Wednesday BEVERLEY, HAYDOCK PARK, YARMOUTH, HAMILTON PARK (Eve), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Eve), Fairyhouse (Irl-Eve)
12 Thursday NEWBURY, NOTTINGHAM, YARMOUTH,HAYDOCK PARK (Eve), Uttoxeter (Eve), Leopardstown (Irl-Eve)
13 Friday MUSSELBURGH, SANDOWN PARK,YORK, CHEPSTOW (Eve), GOODWOOD (Eve), Aintree (Eve), Clonmel (Irl-Eve)
14 Saturday BATH, CHESTER, MUSSELBURGH, SANDOWN PARK, YORK, Hexham, LEICESTER (Eve), LINGFIELD PARK (Eve), Navan (Irl)
15 Sunday DONCASTER, SALISBURY, Cork (Irl), Downpatrick (Irl)
16 Monday CARLISLE, Newton Abbot, WARWICK (Eve), WINDSOR (Eve)
17 Tuesday ASCOT, THIRSK, Stratford-On-Avon, BRIGHTON (Eve), NOTTINGHAM (Eve), Sligo (Irl-Eve)
18 Wednesday ASCOT, HAMILTON PARK, Uttoxeter, RIPON (Eve), Southwell (Eve), Wexford (Irl-Eve)
19 Thursday ASCOT, RIPON, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT), LEICESTER (Eve), Ffos Las (Eve), LINGFIELD PARK (AWT-Eve), Leopardstown (Irl-Eve)
20 Friday ASCOT, REDCAR, Market Rasen, GOODWOOD (Eve), NEWMARKET (Eve), Down Royal (Irl-Eve), Limerick (Irl-Eve)
21 Saturday ASCOT, AYR, NEWMARKET, REDCAR, HAYDOCK PARK (Eve), LINGFIELD PARK (Eve), Down Royal (Irl), Gowran Park (Irl)
22 Sunday PONTEFRACT, Hexham, Worcester, Gowran Park (Irl)
23 Monday CHEPSTOW, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT), THIRSK (Eve), WINDSOR (Eve), Kilbeggan (Irl-Eve)
24 Tuesday BEVERLEY, BRIGHTON, NEWBURY (Eve), Newton Abbot (Eve), Ballinrobe (Irl-Eve)
25 Wednesday CARLISLE, SALISBURY, Worcester, BATH (Eve), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Eve), Naas (Irl-Eve)
26 Thursday NEWCASTLE, WARWICK, YARMOUTH, HAMILTON PARK (Eve), LEICESTER (Eve), Tipperary (Irl-Eve)
27 Friday DONCASTER, MUSSELBURGH, YARMOUTH, CHESTER (Eve), NEWMARKET (Eve), NEWCASTLE (Eve), Curragh (Irl-Eve)
28 Saturday CHESTER, NEWCASTLE, NEWMARKET, WINDSOR, DONCASTER (Eve), LINGFIELD PARK (Eve), Curragh (Irl)
29 Sunday SALISBURY, WINDSOR, Uttoxeter, Curragh (Irl)
30 Monday PONTEFRACT, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT), WINDSOR (Eve), Ffos Las (Eve)

Back To Top

July 2014
Date Day Fixtures
1 Tuesday BRIGHTON, HAMILTON PARK, BATH (Eve), Stratford-On-Avon (Eve), Gowran Park (Irl-Eve)
2 Wednesday CATTERICK BRIDGE, Perth, Worcester, CHEPSTOW (Eve), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Eve), Fairyhouse (Irl-Eve)
3 Thursday HAYDOCK PARK, YARMOUTH, Perth, EPSOM DOWNS (Eve), NEWBURY (Eve), Leopardstown (Irl-Eve)
4 Friday DONCASTER, SANDOWN PARK, WARWICK, BEVERLEY (Eve), HAYDOCK PARK (Eve), Bellewstown (Irl-Eve), Wexford (Irl-Eve)
5 Saturday BEVERLEY, HAYDOCK PARK, LEICESTER, SANDOWN PARK, NOTTINGHAM (Eve), Carlisle (Eve), Bellewstown (Irl-Eve)
6 Sunday AYR, Market Rasen, Bellewstown (Irl), Limerick (Irl)
7 Monday AYR, Newton Abbot, RIPON (Eve), WINDSOR (Eve), Roscommon (Irl-Eve)
8 Tuesday PONTEFRACT, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT), BRIGHTON (Eve), Uttoxeter (Eve), Roscommon (Irl-Eve)
9 Wednesday CATTERICK BRIDGE, LINGFIELD PARK, YARMOUTH, Worcester (Eve), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Eve), Naas (Irl-Eve)
10 Thursday DONCASTER, NEWMARKET, WARWICK, BATH (Eve), EPSOM DOWNS (Eve), Leopardstown (Irl-Eve)
11 Friday ASCOT, NEWMARKET, YORK, CHEPSTOW (Eve), CHESTER (Eve), Cork (Irl-Eve), Navan (Irl-Eve)
12 Saturday ASCOT, CHESTER, NEWMARKET, YORK, HAMILTON PARK (Eve), SALISBURY (Eve), Dundalk (Irl), Tipperary (Irl)
13 Sunday Perth, Southwell, Stratford-On-Avon, Fairyhouse (Irl), Sligo (Irl)
14 Monday AYR, Newton Abbot, WINDSOR (Eve), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Eve), Downpatrick (Irl), Killarney (Irl-Eve)
15 Tuesday BATH, BEVERLEY, THIRSK (Eve), YARMOUTH (Eve), Killarney (Irl-Eve)
16 Wednesday CATTERICK BRIDGE, LINGFIELD PARK, Uttoxeter, SANDOWN PARK (Eve), Worcester (Eve), Killarney (Irl-Eve)
17 Thursday BRIGHTON, HAMILTON PARK, LEICESTER, DONCASTER (Eve), EPSOM DOWNS (Eve), Killarney (Irl), Leopardstown (Irl-Eve)
18 Friday HAYDOCK PARK, NEWBURY, NOTTINGHAM, HAMILTON PARK (Eve), NEWMARKET (Eve), PONTEFRACT (Eve), Kilbeggan (Irl-Eve)
19 Saturday NEWBURY, NEWMARKET, RIPON, Cartmel, Market Rasen, HAYDOCK PARK (Eve), LINGFIELD PARK (Eve), Curragh (Irl)
20 Sunday REDCAR, Newton Abbot, Stratford-On-Avon, Curragh (Irl), Tipperary (Irl)
21 Monday AYR, Cartmel, BEVERLEY (Eve), WINDSOR (Eve), Ballinrobe (Irl-Eve)
22 Tuesday MUSSELBURGH, Southwell, Bangor-On-Dee (Eve), Carlisle (Eve), Ballinrobe (Irl-Eve)
23 Wednesday CATTERICK BRIDGE, Worcester, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), LEICESTER (Eve), SANDOWN PARK (Eve), Naas (Irl-Eve)
24 Thursday BATH, SANDOWN PARK, YARMOUTH, DONCASTER (Eve), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Eve), Leopardstown (Irl-Eve), Limerick (Irl-Eve)
25 Friday ASCOT, THIRSK, Uttoxeter, CHEPSTOW (Eve), NEWMARKET (Eve), YORK (Eve), Down Royal (Irl-Eve), Wexford (Irl-Eve)
26 Saturday ASCOT, NEWCASTLE, NEWMARKET, YORK, LINGFIELD PARK (Eve), SALISBURY (Eve), Wexford (Irl)
27 Sunday ASCOT, CARLISLE, PONTEFRACT
28 Monday AYR, LINGFIELD PARK, WINDSOR (Eve), Uttoxeter (Eve), Galway (Irl-Eve)
29 Tuesday BEVERLEY, GOODWOOD, YARMOUTH, Perth (Eve), Worcester (Eve), Galway (Irl-Eve)
30 Wednesday GOODWOOD, REDCAR, Perth, LEICESTER (Eve), SANDOWN PARK (Eve), Galway (Irl-Eve)
31 Thursday GOODWOOD, NOTTINGHAM, Stratford-On-Avon, EPSOM DOWNS (Eve), Ffos Las (Eve), Galway (Irl-Eve)

Back To Top

August 2014
Date Day Fixtures
1 Friday GOODWOOD, THIRSK, Bangor-On-Dee, BATH (Eve), MUSSELBURGH (Eve), NEWMARKET (Eve), Galway (Irl-Eve)
2 Saturday DONCASTER, GOODWOOD, NEWMARKET, THIRSK, HAMILTON PARK (Eve), LINGFIELD PARK (Eve), Galway (Irl)
3 Sunday CHESTER, NEWBURY, Market Rasen, Galway (Irl)
4 Monday RIPON, KEMPTON PARK (AWT), WINDSOR (Eve), Carlisle (Eve), Cork (Irl), Naas (Irl)
5 Tuesday CATTERICK BRIDGE, FFOS LAS, RIPON (Eve), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Eve), Cork (Irl-Eve), Roscommon (Irl-Eve)
6 Wednesday BRIGHTON, CHEPSTOW, PONTEFRACT, YARMOUTH (Eve), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Eve), Sligo (Irl-Eve)
7 Thursday BRIGHTON, HAYDOCK PARK, YARMOUTH, NEWCASTLE (Eve), SANDOWN PARK (Eve), SOUTHWELL (AWT-Eve), Leopardstown (Irl-Eve), Sligo (Irl-Eve)
8 Friday BRIGHTON, MUSSELBURGH, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), HAYDOCK PARK (Eve), NEWMARKET (Eve), Tipperary (Irl-Eve)
9 Saturday ASCOT, HAYDOCK PARK, NEWMARKET, REDCAR,AYR (Eve), LINGFIELD PARK (Eve), Kilbeggan (Irl-Eve)
10 Sunday LEICESTER, WINDSOR, Curragh (Irl), Downpatrick (Irl)
11 Monday AYR, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT), THIRSK (Eve), WINDSOR (Eve), Ballinrobe (Irl-Eve)
12 Tuesday CARLISLE, FFOS LAS, NOTTINGHAM (Eve), LINGFIELD PARK (AWT-Eve)
13 Wednesday BEVERLEY, SALISBURY,Newton Abbot, YARMOUTH (Eve), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Eve), Gowran Park (Irl-Eve)
14 Thursday BEVERLEY, NEWMARKET, SALISBURY,CHEPSTOW (Eve), Fontwell Park (Eve), Leopardstown (Irl-Eve), Tramore (Irl-Eve)
15 Friday NEWBURY, NEWCASTLE, NOTTINGHAM, CATTERICK BRIDGE (Eve), NEWMARKET (Eve), Tramore (Irl-Eve)
16 Saturday CHESTER, DONCASTER, NEWBURY, NEWMARKET, RIPON, Perth, LINGFIELD PARK (Eve), Market Rasen (Eve), Tramore (Irl-Eve)
17 Sunday PONTEFRACT, Southwell, Dundalk (Irl), Tramore (Irl)
18 Monday THIRSK, KEMPTON PARK (AWT), WINDSOR (Eve), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Eve), Roscommon (Irl-Eve)
19 Tuesday BRIGHTON, YARMOUTH, LEICESTER (Eve), Worcester (Eve), Sligo (Irl-Eve)
20 Wednesday LINGFIELD PARK, MUSSELBURGH, YORK, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Eve), SOUTHWELL (AWT-Eve), Killarney (Irl-Eve)
21 Thursday BATH, YORK, Ffos Las, Newton Abbot (Eve), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Eve), Killarney (Irl-Eve)
22 Friday NEWMARKET, YORK, FFOS LAS (MIXED), GOODWOOD (Eve), HAMILTON PARK (Eve), NEWCASTLE (Eve), Kilbeggan (Irl-Eve), Killarney (Irl-Eve)
23 Saturday GOODWOOD, NEWMARKET, YORK, Cartmel, REDCAR (Eve), WINDSOR (Eve), Curragh (Irl), Killarney (Irl)
24 Sunday BEVERLEY, GOODWOOD, YARMOUTH, Curragh (Irl)
25 Monday CHEPSTOW, EPSOM DOWNS, NEWCASTLE, RIPON, ARWICK, Huntingdon, Cartmel, Downpatrick (Irl)
26 Tuesday EPSOM DOWNS, RIPON, Sedgefield (Eve), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Eve), Ballinrobe (Irl-Eve)
27 Wednesday CARLISLE, CATTERICK BRIDGE, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), Worcester (Eve), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Eve), Bellewstown (Irl-Eve)
28 Thursday FFOS LAS, Fontwell Park,Stratford-On-Avon, HAMILTON PARK (Eve), LINGFIELD PARK (Eve), Bellewstown (Irl-Eve) (Irl), Tipperary (Irl-Eve)
29 Friday SANDOWN PARK, THIRSK, Bangor-On-Dee, SALISBURY (Eve), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Eve), Down Royal (Irl-Eve)
30 Saturday BEVERLEY, CHESTER, SANDOWN PARK, Newton Abbot, BATH (Eve), Market Rasen (Eve), Wexford (Irl)
31 Sunday BRIGHTON, Worcester, Cork (Irl), Curragh (Irl)

Back To Top

September 2014
Date Day Fixtures
1 Monday BRIGHTON, LEICESTER, Huntingdon, Roscommon (Irl-Eve)
2 Tuesday GOODWOOD, HAMILTON PARK, WARWICK, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi)
3 Wednesday BATH, LINGFIELD PARK, Southwell, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Gowran Park (Irl-Eve)
4 Thursday HAYDOCK PARK, SALISBURY, Sedgefield, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Laytown (Irl-Eve)
5 Friday CHEPSTOW, HAYDOCK PARK, MUSSELBURGH, NEWCASTLE,KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Eve), Kilbeggan (Irl-Eve)
6 Saturday ASCOT, HAYDOCK PARK, THIRSK, Stratford-On-Avon, KEMPTON PARK (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Eve), Navan (Irl)
7 Sunday YORK, Fontwell Park, Dundalk (Irl-AWT)
8 Monday BRIGHTON, Newton Abbot, Perth, Galway (Irl-Eve)
9 Tuesday LEICESTER, REDCAR, Perth, Worcester, Galway (Irl-Eve)
10 Wednesday CARLISLE, DONCASTER, Uttoxeter, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Galway (Irl-Eve)
11 Thursday CHEPSTOW, DONCASTER, EPSOM DOWNS, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Clonmel (Irl-Eve)
12 Friday CHESTER, DONCASTER, SALISBURY, SANDOWN PARK, Down Royal (Irl-Eve)
13 Saturday BATH, CHESTER, DONCASTER, LINGFIELD PARK, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Leopardstown (Irl)
14 Sunday BATH, FFOS LAS, Curragh (Irl), Listowel (Irl)
15 Monday BRIGHTON, MUSSELBURGH, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT), Listowel (Irl)
16 Tuesday CHEPSTOW, THIRSK, YARMOUTH, Sedgefield, Listowel (Irl)
17 Wednesday BEVERLEY, SANDOWN PARK, YARMOUTH, Kelso, Listowel (Irl)
18 Thursday AYR, PONTEFRACT, YARMOUTH, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Listowel (Irl)
19 Friday AYR, NEWBURY, Newton Abbot, Worcester, Listowel (Irl)
20 Saturday AYR, CATTERICK BRIDGE, NEWBURY, NEWMARKET, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Eve), Listowel (Irl)
21 Sunday HAMILTON PARK, Plumpton, Uttoxeter, Gowran Park (Irl)
22 Monday HAMILTON PARK, LEICESTER, KEMPTON PARK (AWT)
23 Tuesday BEVERLEY, NEWCASTLE, NOTTINGHAM, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), Ballinrobe (Irl)
24 Wednesday GOODWOOD, REDCAR, Perth, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi)
25 Thursday NEWMARKET, PONTEFRACT, Perth, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi)
26 Friday HAYDOCK PARK, NEWMARKET, Worcester, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Downpatrick (Irl), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
27 Saturday CHESTER, HAYDOCK PARK, NEWMARKET, IPON, Market Rasen, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Navan (Irl)
28 Sunday EPSOM DOWNS, MUSSELBURGH, Curragh (Irl)
29 Monday BATH, HAMILTON PARK, Newton Abbot, Roscommon (Irl)
30 Tuesday AYR, Chepstow, Sedgefield, Fairyhouse (Irl)

Back To Top

October 2014
Date Day Fixtures
1 Wednesday NEWCASTLE, NOTTINGHAM, SALISBURY, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Sligo (Irl)
2 Thursday Bangor-On-Dee, Southwell, Warwick, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Clonmel (Irl)
3 Friday ASCOT, Fontwell Park, Hexham, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Gowran Park (Irl), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
4 Saturday ASCOT, NEWMARKET, REDCAR, Fontwell Park, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Eve), Gowran Park (Irl)
5 Sunday Huntingdon, Kelso, Uttoxeter, Tipperary (Irl)
6 Monday PONTEFRACT, WINDSOR, Stratford-On-Avon
7 Tuesday BRIGHTON, CATTERICK BRIDGE, LEICESTER, Tipperary (Irl)
8 Wednesday NOTTINGHAM, Ludlow, Towcester, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Navan (Irl)
9 Thursday AYR, Exeter, Worcester, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Tramore (Irl)
10 Friday YORK, Carlisle, Newton Abbot, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
11 Saturday MUSSELBURGH, NEWMARKET, YORK, Chepstow, Hexham, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Fairyhouse (Irl)
12 Sunday GOODWOOD, Ffos Las, Curragh (Irl), Limerick (Irl)
13 Monday SALISBURY, WINDSOR, Sedgefield
14 Tuesday LEICESTER, NEWCASTLE, Huntingdon
15 Wednesday NOTTINGHAM, Wetherby, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Punchestown (Irl)
16 Thursday BRIGHTON, Uttoxeter, Wincanton, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Punchestown (Irl)
17 Friday HAYDOCK PARK, NEWMARKET, REDCAR, Cheltenham, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Downpatrick (Irl), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
18 Saturday ASCOT, CATTERICK BRIDGE, Cheltenham, Kelso, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Eve), Cork (Irl)
19 Sunday BATH, Kempton Park, Cork (Irl), Naas (Irl)
20 Monday PONTEFRACT, WINDSOR, Plumpton
21 Tuesday YARMOUTH, Exeter, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT)
22 Wednesday NEWMARKET, Fontwell Park, Worcester, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Navan (Irl)
23 Thursday Carlisle, Ludlow, Southwell, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Thurles (Irl)
24 Friday DONCASTER, NEWBURY, Fakenham, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
25 Saturday DONCASTER, NEWBURY, Aintree, Chepstow, Stratford-On-Avon, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Leopardstown (Irl), Wexford (Irl)
26 Sunday Aintree, Wincanton, Galway (Irl), Leopardstown (Irl)
27 Monday LEICESTER, REDCAR, Ayr, Galway (Irl), Wexford (Irl)
28 Tuesday CATTERICK BRIDGE, YARMOUTH, Ffos Las
29 Wednesday NOTTINGHAM, Taunton, Worcester, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Punchestown (Irl)
30 Thursday Sedgefield, Stratford-On-Avon, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Clonmel (Irl)
31 Friday NEWMARKET, Uttoxeter, Wetherby, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Down Royal (Irl), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)

Back To Top

November 2014
Date Day Fixtures
1 Saturday NEWMARKET, Ascot, Ayr, Wetherby, Down Royal (Irl)
2 Sunday Carlisle, Huntingdon, Cork (Irl), Naas (Irl)
3 Monday Kempton Park, Plumpton, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT)
4 Tuesday REDCAR, Exeter, SOUTHWELL (AWT), Fairyhouse (Irl)
5 Wednesday NOTTINGHAM, Chepstow, Warwick, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
6 Thursday Fakenham, Musselburgh, Towcester, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Thurles (Irl)
7 Friday Fontwell Park, Hexham, Musselburgh, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
8 Saturday DONCASTER, Kelso, Sandown Park, Wincanton, Naas (Irl)
9 Sunday Ffos Las, Market Rasen, Limerick (Irl), Navan (Irl)
10 Monday Carlisle, Southwell, KEMPTON PARK (AWT)
11 Tuesday Huntingdon, Lingfield Park, Sedgefield
12 Wednesday Ayr, Bangor-On-Dee, Exeter, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
13 Thursday Ludlow, Taunton, SOUTHWELL (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Clonmel (Irl)
14 Friday Cheltenham, Newcastle, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
15 Saturday Cheltenham, Uttoxeter, Wetherby, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Eve), Punchestown (Irl)
16 Sunday Cheltenham, Fontwell Park, Cork (Irl), Punchestown (Irl)
17 Monday Leicester, Plumpton, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT)
18 Tuesday Doncaster, Fakenham, SOUTHWELL (AWT), Wexford (Irl)
19 Wednesday Hexham, Warwick, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Fairyhouse (Irl)
20 Thursday Chepstow, Market Rasen, Wincanton, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Thurles (Irl)
21 Friday Ascot, Ffos Las, Haydock Park, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
22 Saturday Ascot, Haydock Park, Huntingdon, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Eve), Gowran Park (Irl)
23 Sunday Exeter, Towcester, Navan (Irl)
24 Monday Kempton Park, Ludlow, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT)
25 Tuesday Lingfield Park, Sedgefield, SOUTHWELL (AWT)
26 Wednesday Fontwell Park, Wetherby, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
27 Thursday Newbury, Taunton, Uttoxeter, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Thurles (Irl)
28 Friday Doncaster, Musselburgh, Newbury, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
29 Saturday Bangor-On-Dee, Newbury, Newcastle, Towcester, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Eve), Fairyhouse (Irl)
30 Sunday Carlisle, Leicester, Fairyhouse (Irl)

Back To Top

December 2014
Date Day Fixtures
1 Monday Plumpton, KEMPTON PARK (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT)
2 Tuesday Sedgefield, Southwell, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT)
3 Wednesday Catterick Bridge, Ludlow, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi)
4 Thursday Leicester, Market Rasen, Wincanton, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Clonmel (Irl)
5 Friday Exeter, Sandown Park, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
6 Saturday Aintree, Chepstow, Sandown Park, Wetherby, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Eve), Navan (Irl)
7 Sunday Huntingdon, Kelso, Cork (Irl), Punchestown (Irl)
8 Monday Musselburgh, KEMPTON PARK (AWT), LINGFIELD PARK (AWT)
9 Tuesday Fontwell Park, Uttoxeter, SOUTHWELL (AWT)
10 Wednesday Hexham, Leicester, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
11 Thursday Newcastle, Taunton, Warwick, KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi)
12 Friday Bangor-On-Dee, Cheltenham, Doncaster, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
13 Saturday Cheltenham, Doncaster, Lingfield Park, SOUTHWELL (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Eve), Tramore (Irl)
14 Sunday Carlisle, Southwell, Navan (Irl)
15 Monday Ffos Las, Plumpton, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT)
16 Tuesday Catterick Bridge, KEMPTON PARK (AWT), SOUTHWELL (AWT)
17 Wednesday Ludlow, Newbury, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi)
18 Thursday Exeter, Towcester, SOUTHWELL (AWT), KEMPTON PARK (AWT-Twi)
19 Friday Ascot, Uttoxeter, SOUTHWELL (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Dundalk (Irl-AWT-Eve)
20 Saturday Ascot, Haydock Park, Newcastle, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), Fairyhouse (Irl)
21 Sunday Fakenham, Lingfield Park, Thurles (Irl)
22 Monday Bangor-On-Dee, KEMPTON PARK (AWT)
23 Tuesday NO RACING
24 Wednesday NO RACING
25 Thursday NO RACING
26 Friday Fontwell Park, Huntingdon, Kempton Park, Market Rasen, Sedgefield, Towcester, Wetherby, Wincanton, WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT), Down Royal (Irl), Leopardstown (Irl), Limerick (Irl)
27 Saturday Chepstow, Kempton Park, Wetherby, SOUTHWELL (AWT), WOLVERHAMPTON (AWT-Twi), Leopardstown (Irl), Limerick (Irl)
28 Sunday Catterick Bridge, Leicester, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), Leopardstown (Irl), Limerick (Irl)
29 Monday Doncaster, Kelso, Newbury, SOUTHWELL (AWT), Leopardstown (Irl), Limerick (Irl)
30 Tuesday Haydock Park, Taunton, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT)
31 Wednesday Uttoxeter, Warwick, LINGFIELD PARK (AWT), Punchestown (Irl)

Back To Top

  Quick Links
   
  Home
  Contact Us
  About Us
  Links
  Free Bets
  Poker
  Casinos
  Bingo
  Site Reviews
  Site Map

GAU logo

Bookmark and Share