Free Bets. Help and Advice. Betting online for over 12 years.

William Hill Casino

William Hill Sports

Horse Racing - Today's Racing

Information on today's racing giving details of upcoming races, going reports from the UK courses, non-runners, steamers (horses that have shortened in price because they are being bet on), odds for the day's racing and a full llist of the day's results.

Today's Races And other Selected Races

Steamers

FONTWELL
14:00 HANDICAP CHASE 2m 1f 165yds
In On The Act - 12/1 to 15/2
Adam Wedge

FONTWELL
14:00 HANDICAP CHASE 2m 1f 165yds
Code Of Law - 8/1 to 11/2
N D Fehily

FONTWELL
14:00 HANDICAP CHASE 2m 1f 165yds
Jump And Jump - 25/1 to 20/1
Brendan Powell

FONTWELL
14:00 HANDICAP CHASE 2m 1f 165yds
Firmount Gent / Between The Waters (5 4) - 10/1 to 9/1

FONTWELL
14:00 HANDICAP CHASE 2m 1f 165yds
Between The Waters / Firmount Gent (4 5) - 14/1 to 12/1

FONTWELL
14:00 HANDICAP CHASE 2m 1f 165yds
Between The Waters / Firmount Gent - 6/1 to 11/2

FONTWELL
14:00 HANDICAP CHASE 2m 1f 165yds
Between The Waters / Firmount Gent / In On The Act (4 5 1) - 66/1 to 50/1

FONTWELL
14:00 HANDICAP CHASE 2m 1f 165yds
Code Of Law - 9/4 to 15/8
N D Fehily

FONTWELL
14:00 HANDICAP CHASE 2m 1f 165yds
Code Of Law - 5/4 to 1/1
N D Fehily

FONTWELL
14:00 HANDICAP CHASE 2m 1f 165yds
Between The Waters - 3/1 to 11/4
W Featherstone

FONTWELL
14:00 HANDICAP CHASE 2m 1f 165yds
Code Of Law - 4/1 to 3/1
N D Fehily

FONTWELL
14:00 HANDICAP CHASE 2m 1f 165yds
Code Of Law - 5/1 to 4/1
N D Fehily

FONTWELL
14:00 HANDICAP CHASE 2m 1f 165yds
Code Of Law - 11/4 to 9/4
N D Fehily

FONTWELL
14:00 HANDICAP CHASE 2m 1f 165yds
Between The Waters - 4/1 to 7/2
W Featherstone

FONTWELL
14:00 HANDICAP CHASE 2m 1f 165yds
Code Of Law - 11/2 to 4/1
N D Fehily

FONTWELL
14:00 HANDICAP CHASE 2m 1f 165yds
Between The Waters - 3/1 to 11/4
W Featherstone

FONTWELL
14:00 HANDICAP CHASE 2m 1f 165yds
Code Of Law - 4/1 to 3/1
N D Fehily

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Spiritual Star - 22/1 to 16/1
Charlie Bennett

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Mcdelta - 8/1 to 15/2
Josephine Gordon

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Beatisa - 16/1 to 10/1
R Kingscote

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Masquerade Bling - 8/1 to 15/2
Rob Hornby

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Jack Of Diamonds - 10/1 to 9/1
R Winston

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Betsalottie - 7/1 to 11/2
William Carson

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Beatisa - 9/1 to 17/2
R Kingscote

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Mcdelta - 11/2 to 5/1
Josephine Gordon

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Betsalottie - 6/1 to 9/2
William Carson

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Masquerade Bling - 11/2 to 5/1
Rob Hornby

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Pick A Little / Mutineer / Mcdelta (5 1 8) - 200/1 to 150/1

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Masquerade Bling / Pick A Little / Mcdelta (12 5 8) - 300/1 to 200/1

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Masquerade Bling / Mcdelta / Pick A Little (12 8 5) - 300/1 to 250/1

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Rolling Dice - 12/1 to 9/1
L P Keniry

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Jack Of Diamonds - 9/2 to 4/1
R Winston

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Spiritual Star - 13/2 to 6/1
Charlie Bennett

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Betsalottie - 3/1 to 5/2
William Carson

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Rocket Ronnie - 13/2 to 6/1
L Morris

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Betsalottie - 2/1 to 7/4
William Carson

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Betsalottie - 11/8 to 11/10
William Carson

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Olympic Duel - 18/1 to 16/1
Tom Marquand

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Betsalottie - 11/2 to 9/2
William Carson

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Betsalottie - 13/2 to 5/1
William Carson

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Rocket Ronnie - 12/1 to 11/1
L Morris

SALISBURY
14:20 HANDICAP 1m
Betsalottie - 5/1 to 4/1
William Carson

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Circuit Judge - 16/1 to 14/1
P J Dobbs

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy - 7/1 to 5/1
Harry Bentley

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Treacherous - 40/1 to 28/1
Callum Shepherd

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Waqt - 10/1 to 8/1
Kieran Shoemark

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy - 5/1 to 7/2
Harry Bentley

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Treacherous - 45/1 to 25/1
Callum Shepherd

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy - 4/1 to 11/4
Harry Bentley

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Treacherous - 45/1 to 25/1
Callum Shepherd

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Spinnaka / Raawy (12 5) - 16/1 to 12/1

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy / Spinnaka (5 12) - 20/1 to 16/1

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Killay / Raawy (11 5) - 18/1 to 16/1

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy / Killay (5 11) - 22/1 to 18/1

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy / Subhaan (5 7) - 28/1 to 25/1

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy / Spinnaka - 9/1 to 15/2

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy / Killay - 11/1 to 9/1

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy / Subhaan - 16/1 to 14/1

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Spinnaka / Raawy / Killay (12 5 11) - 50/1 to 40/1

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy / Killay / Spinnaka (5 11 12) - 66/1 to 50/1

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy / Spinnaka / Killay (5 12 11) - 66/1 to 50/1

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Spinnaka / Raawy / Subhaan (12 5 7) - 66/1 to 50/1

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy / Spinnaka / Subhaan (5 12 7) - 100/1 to 66/1

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Killay / Raawy / Subhaan (11 5 7) - 80/1 to 66/1

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Killay / Subhaan / Raawy (11 7 5) - 80/1 to 66/1

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy / Killay / Subhaan (5 11 7) - 100/1 to 80/1

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Subhaan / Killay / Raawy (7 11 5) - 100/1 to 80/1

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy / Killay / Spinnaka - 12/1 to 10/1

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy / Subhaan / Killay - 20/1 to 18/1

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy / Subhaan / Spinnaka - 3/1 to 11/4

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy / Subhaan / Killay - 7/2 to 10/3

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy / Subhaan / Killay / Spinnaka - 3/1 to 11/4

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy - 9/4 to 15/8
Harry Bentley

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Treacherous - 16/1 to 9/1
Callum Shepherd

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy - 11/8 to 11/10
Harry Bentley

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Treacherous - 8/1 to 6/1
Callum Shepherd

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy - 5/6 to 4/6
Harry Bentley

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Treacherous - 6/1 to 7/2
Callum Shepherd

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy - 4/1 to 10/3
Harry Bentley

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Treacherous - 40/1 to 20/1
Callum Shepherd

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy - 4/1 to 10/3
Harry Bentley

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Treacherous - 40/1 to 22/1
Callum Shepherd

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Raawy - 11/4 to 2/1
Harry Bentley

SALISBURY
15:20 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 213y
Treacherous - 25/1 to 14/1
Callum Shepherd

VAAL
15:30 HANDICAP 6f 211y
Jim Cables - 16/1 to 10/1
Callan Murray

FONTWELL
15:30 NOVICE HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds
Psychedelic Rock - 11/10 to 4/5
T J O'Brien

FONTWELL
15:30 NOVICE HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds
Psychedelic Rock / Iballisticvin (1 6) - 4/1 to 7/2

FONTWELL
15:30 NOVICE HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds
Iballisticvin / Psychedelic Rock (6 1) - 15/2 to 7/1

FONTWELL
15:30 NOVICE HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds
Psychedelic Rock / Mamoo (1 7) - 9/2 to 4/1

FONTWELL
15:30 NOVICE HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds
Psychedelic Rock / Iballisticvin - 5/2 to 2/1

FONTWELL
15:30 NOVICE HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds
Psychedelic Rock / Mamoo - 11/4 to 5/2

FONTWELL
15:30 NOVICE HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds
Psychedelic Rock / Iballisticvin / Mamoo (1 6 7) - 12/1 to 11/1

FONTWELL
15:30 NOVICE HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds
Psychedelic Rock / Mamoo / Iballisticvin (1 7 6) - 14/1 to 12/1

FONTWELL
15:30 NOVICE HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds
Iballisticvin / Psychedelic Rock / Mamoo (6 1 7) - 22/1 to 20/1

FONTWELL
15:30 NOVICE HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds
Mamoo / Psychedelic Rock / Iballisticvin (7 1 6) - 22/1 to 20/1

FONTWELL
15:30 NOVICE HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds
Iballisticvin / Mamoo / Psychedelic Rock (6 7 1) - 33/1 to 28/1

FONTWELL
15:30 NOVICE HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds
Mamoo / Iballisticvin / Psychedelic Rock (7 6 1) - 33/1 to 28/1

FONTWELL
15:30 NOVICE HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds
Psychedelic Rock / Balancing Time / Iballisticvin (1 5 6) - 22/1 to 20/1

FONTWELL
15:30 NOVICE HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds
Psychedelic Rock / Iballisticvin / Mamoo - 10/3 to 11/4

FONTWELL
15:30 NOVICE HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds
Psychedelic Rock / Balancing Time / Iballisticvin - 11/2 to 5/1

FONTWELL
15:30 NOVICE HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds
Psychedelic Rock / Iballisticvin / Mamoo - 8/11 to 4/7

BEVERLEY
15:40 HANDICAP 1m 4f 23y
Percy Verence - 16/1 to 8/1
B A Curtis

BEVERLEY
15:40 HANDICAP 1m 4f 23y
Knightsbridge Liam - 9/1 to 7/1
Harrison Shaw

BEVERLEY
15:40 HANDICAP 1m 4f 23y
Chauvelin / Knightsbridge Liam / Sevilla (7 11 2) - 100/1 to 80/1

BEVERLEY
15:40 HANDICAP 1m 4f 23y
Knightsbridge Liam / Cool Music / Chauvelin (11 5 7) - 200/1 to 150/1

BEVERLEY
15:40 HANDICAP 1m 4f 23y
Cool Music / Chauvelin / Knightsbridge Liam - 15/2 to 7/1

BEVERLEY
15:40 HANDICAP 1m 4f 23y
Percy Verence - 10/3 to 3/1
B A Curtis

BEVERLEY
15:40 HANDICAP 1m 4f 23y
Barbary Prince - 33/1 to 28/1
Joe Doyle

BEVERLEY
15:40 HANDICAP 1m 4f 23y
Python - 9/1 to 8/1
Russell Harris

BEVERLEY
15:40 HANDICAP 1m 4f 23y
Percy Verence - 5/1 to 9/2
B A Curtis

BEVERLEY
15:40 HANDICAP 1m 4f 23y
Tin Pan Alley - 12/1 to 11/1
D Allan

BEVERLEY
15:40 HANDICAP 1m 4f 23y
Percy Verence - 7/1 to 6/1
B A Curtis

BEVERLEY
15:40 HANDICAP 1m 4f 23y
Percy Verence - 4/1 to 7/2
B A Curtis

BEVERLEY
15:40 HANDICAP 1m 4f 23y
Percy Verence - 15/2 to 13/2
B A Curtis

BEVERLEY
15:40 HANDICAP 1m 4f 23y
Percy Verence - 6/1 to 11/2
B A Curtis

FONTWELL
16:00 NOVICE CHASE 2m 5f 135yds
Velvet Cognac - 40/1 to 16/1
Aidan Coleman

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Chiara Luna - 11/4 to 11/8
P J Smullen

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Chiara Luna / Daliyah (1 3) - 11/2 to 4/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Chiara Luna / Eos (1 4) - 14/1 to 10/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Eos / Chiara Luna (4 1) - 20/1 to 18/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Chiara Luna / Miss Margarita (1 7) - 18/1 to 12/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Miss Margarita / Chiara Luna (7 1) - 25/1 to 22/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Chiara Luna / Daliyah - 9/4 to 2/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Chiara Luna / Eos - 8/1 to 13/2

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Chiara Luna / Miss Margarita - 11/1 to 9/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Chiara Luna / Daliyah / Eos (1 3 4) - 22/1 to 18/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Chiara Luna / Eos / Daliyah (1 4 3) - 33/1 to 28/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Chiara Luna / Daliyah / Miss Margarita (1 3 7) - 25/1 to 22/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Chiara Luna / Miss Margarita / Daliyah (1 7 3) - 40/1 to 33/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Chiara Luna / Eos / Miss Margarita (1 4 7) - 66/1 to 50/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Chiara Luna / Miss Margarita / Eos (1 7 4) - 66/1 to 50/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Eos / Chiara Luna / Miss Margarita (4 1 7) - 100/1 to 80/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Chiara Luna / Daliyah / Miss Margarita - 15/2 to 7/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Chiara Luna / Eos / Miss Margarita - 20/1 to 18/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Chiara Luna / Daliyah / Miss Margarita - 11/8 to 11/10

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Chiara Luna / Eos / Miss Margarita - 4/1 to 3/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Chiara Luna - 8/11 to 1/2
P J Smullen

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Chiara Luna - 2/5 to 1/5
P J Smullen

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Daliyah - 7/4 to 11/8
C T Keane

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Chiara Luna - 11/10 to 8/11
P J Smullen

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Cristale - 7/1 to 6/1
N G McCullagh

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Feadan - 16/1 to 14/1
W M Lordan

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
My Lark - 25/1 to 22/1
R Coakley

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Cristale - 7/2 to 10/3
N G McCullagh

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Miratio - 25/1 to 22/1
R P Cleary

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
My Lark - 12/1 to 11/1
R Coakley

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Chiara Luna - 1/1 to 4/5
P J Smullen

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Chiara Luna - 8/13 to 4/11
P J Smullen

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Cristale - 8/1 to 15/2
N G McCullagh

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:05 MAIDEN STAKES 6f
Feadan - 22/1 to 20/1
W M Lordan

BEVERLEY
17:10 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Portledge - 9/1 to 13/2
P McDonald

BEVERLEY
17:10 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Mont Royal - 13/2 to 5/1
A Mullen

BEVERLEY
17:10 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Armagnac - 12/1 to 11/1
Louis Steward

BEVERLEY
17:10 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Four Wishes - 10/1 to 15/2
D Allan

BEVERLEY
17:10 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Armagnac - 11/2 to 9/2
Louis Steward

BEVERLEY
17:10 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Armagnac - 3/1 to 5/2
Louis Steward

BEVERLEY
17:10 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Armagnac - 2/1 to 7/4
Louis Steward

BEVERLEY
17:10 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Armagnac - 10/1 to 8/1
Louis Steward

BEVERLEY
17:10 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Armagnac - 10/1 to 8/1
Louis Steward

BEVERLEY
17:10 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Armagnac - 8/1 to 7/1
Louis Steward

BEVERLEY
17:10 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Armagnac - 12/1 to 10/1
Louis Steward

BEVERLEY
17:10 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Armagnac - 11/1 to 9/1
Louis Steward

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Poucor - 9/1 to 8/1
F Norton

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Poucor / Shepherd Market (5 7) - 22/1 to 20/1

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Poucor / Neverbeen To Paris (5 4) - 25/1 to 22/1

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Great Vizier / Poucor (2 5) - 18/1 to 16/1

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Poucor / Great Vizier (5 2) - 25/1 to 22/1

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Great Vizier / Shepherd Market - 11/4 to 5/2

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Poucor / Shepherd Market - 8/1 to 15/2

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Great Vizier / Poucor - 12/1 to 10/1

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Shepherd Market / Great Vizier / Poucor (7 2 5) - 22/1 to 20/1

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Great Vizier / Shepherd Market / Poucor (2 7 5) - 25/1 to 22/1

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Shepherd Market / Poucor / Great Vizier (7 5 2) - 33/1 to 28/1

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Great Vizier / Poucor / Shepherd Market (2 5 7) - 40/1 to 33/1

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Neverbeen To Paris / Poucor / Great Vizier (4 5 2) - 40/1 to 33/1

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Neverbeen To Paris / Poucor / Shepherd Market - 11/2 to 5/1

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Great Vizier / Poucor / Shepherd Market - 13/2 to 6/1

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Poucor - 11/4 to 5/2
F Norton

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Changing - 20/1 to 18/1
George Downing

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
My Rock - 9/2 to 4/1
Ben Robinson

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Appenzeller - 11/1 to 10/1
Fran Berry

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
My Rock - 20/1 to 18/1
Ben Robinson

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Poucor - 5/1 to 4/1
F Norton

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Changing - 50/1 to 40/1
George Downing

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
My Rock - 22/1 to 20/1
Ben Robinson

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Poucor - 11/2 to 5/1
F Norton

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
My Rock - 10/1 to 9/1
Ben Robinson

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Poucor - 5/2 to 9/4
F Norton

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Poucor - 7/1 to 6/1
F Norton

CHEPSTOW
17:15 NOVICE STAKES 7f 16yds
Changing - 65/1 to 60/1
George Downing

TRAMORE
17:20 BEGINNERS CHASE 2m 6f
Fiddlers Bow - 16/1 to 9/1
P T Enright

TRAMORE
17:20 BEGINNERS CHASE 2m 6f
Moroval - 11/2 to 5/1
A E Lynch

TRAMORE
17:20 BEGINNERS CHASE 2m 6f
Tigroney - 20/1 to 16/1
S W Flanagan

TRAMORE
17:20 BEGINNERS CHASE 2m 6f
Fiddlers Bow - 13/2 to 7/2
P T Enright

TRAMORE
17:20 BEGINNERS CHASE 2m 6f
Tigroney - 9/1 to 7/1
S W Flanagan

TRAMORE
17:20 BEGINNERS CHASE 2m 6f
Fiddlers Bow - 7/2 to 9/4
P T Enright

TRAMORE
17:20 BEGINNERS CHASE 2m 6f
Tigroney - 13/2 to 4/1
S W Flanagan

TRAMORE
17:20 BEGINNERS CHASE 2m 6f
Fiddlers Bow - 5/2 to 13/8
P T Enright

TRAMORE
17:20 BEGINNERS CHASE 2m 6f
Tigroney - 4/1 to 11/4
S W Flanagan

TRAMORE
17:20 BEGINNERS CHASE 2m 6f
Sam King - 4/6 to 1/2
R Walsh

TRAMORE
17:20 BEGINNERS CHASE 2m 6f
Fiddlers Bow - 11/1 to 7/1
P T Enright

TRAMORE
17:20 BEGINNERS CHASE 2m 6f
Tigroney - 20/1 to 12/1
S W Flanagan

TRAMORE
17:20 BEGINNERS CHASE 2m 6f
Fiddlers Bow - 12/1 to 7/1
P T Enright

TRAMORE
17:20 BEGINNERS CHASE 2m 6f
Tigroney - 22/1 to 12/1
S W Flanagan

TRAMORE
17:20 BEGINNERS CHASE 2m 6f
Fiddlers Bow - 9/1 to 11/2
P T Enright

TRAMORE
17:20 BEGINNERS CHASE 2m 6f
Tigroney - 16/1 to 10/1
S W Flanagan

TRAMORE
17:20 BEGINNERS CHASE 2m 6f
Fiddlers Bow - 10/1 to 7/1
P T Enright

TRAMORE
17:20 BEGINNERS CHASE 2m 6f
Tigroney - 22/1 to 14/1
S W Flanagan

TRAMORE
17:20 BEGINNERS CHASE 2m 6f
Fiddlers Bow - 9/1 to 6/1
P T Enright

TRAMORE
17:20 BEGINNERS CHASE 2m 6f
Tigroney - 20/1 to 12/1
S W Flanagan

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Rapid Applause - 8/1 to 7/1
P J Smullen

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Captain Power - 11/4 to 5/2
R P Downey

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Plough Boy - 10/1 to 8/1
C T Keane

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Victorious Secret - 12/1 to 9/1
K J Leonard

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Captain Power / Rapid Applause (2 1) - 20/1 to 18/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Rapid Applause / Captain Power (1 2) - 25/1 to 22/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Rapid Applause / Captain Power - 12/1 to 11/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Rapid Applause / Patuano - 28/1 to 25/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Rapid Applause / Ducky Mallon / Captain Power (1 8 2) - 150/1 to 100/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Rapid Applause / Captain Power / Patuano (1 2 3) - 150/1 to 100/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Rapid Applause / Patuano / Captain Power (1 3 2) - 200/1 to 150/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Ducky Mallon / Rapid Applause / Patuano (8 1 3) - 200/1 to 150/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Rapid Applause / Patuano / Ducky Mallon (1 3 8) - 250/1 to 200/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Rapid Applause - 3/1 to 11/4
P J Smullen

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Tribal Path - 7/2 to 10/3
D W O'Connor

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Athas An Bhean - 13/2 to 6/1
D E Sheehy

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Plough Boy - 7/2 to 3/1
C T Keane

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Rapid Applause - 15/8 to 13/8
P J Smullen

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Plough Boy - 9/4 to 15/8
C T Keane

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Rapid Applause - 11/2 to 9/2
P J Smullen

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Plough Boy - 7/1 to 5/1
C T Keane

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Rapid Applause - 6/1 to 11/2
P J Smullen

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Plough Boy - 15/2 to 6/1
C T Keane

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Rapid Applause - 4/1 to 7/2
P J Smullen

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Plough Boy - 5/1 to 4/1
C T Keane

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Rapid Applause - 13/2 to 11/2
P J Smullen

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Plough Boy - 17/2 to 13/2
C T Keane

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Rapid Applause - 11/2 to 9/2
P J Smullen

LEOPARDSTOWN
17:35 HANDICAP 6f
Plough Boy - 7/1 to 11/2
C T Keane

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Ellaal - 10/1 to 17/2
Miss Emily Bullock

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Catastrophe - 7/1 to 6/1
Mr S Walker

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Rebel State - 14/1 to 8/1
Miss A Cawley

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Sooqaan - 10/1 to 9/1
Miss S Brotherton

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Zephyros / Catastrophe / Bigbadboy (2 5 13) - 300/1 to 200/1

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Ellaal - 5/2 to 9/4
Miss Emily Bullock

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Rebel State - 5/2 to 2/1
Miss A Cawley

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Sooqaan - 5/2 to 9/4
Miss S Brotherton

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Ellaal - 15/8 to 13/8
Miss Emily Bullock

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Rebel State - 7/4 to 6/4
Miss A Cawley

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Ellaal - 11/8 to 11/10
Miss Emily Bullock

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Rebel State - 11/8 to 11/10
Miss A Cawley

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Ellaal - 7/1 to 6/1
Miss Emily Bullock

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Rebel State - 7/1 to 6/1
Miss A Cawley

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Sooqaan - 7/1 to 13/2
Miss S Brotherton

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Ellaal - 8/1 to 7/1
Miss Emily Bullock

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Rebel State - 8/1 to 13/2
Miss A Cawley

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Sooqaan - 8/1 to 15/2
Miss S Brotherton

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Ellaal - 6/1 to 5/1
Miss Emily Bullock

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Rebel State - 6/1 to 5/1
Miss A Cawley

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Sooqaan - 6/1 to 11/2
Miss S Brotherton

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Ellaal - 8/1 to 13/2
Miss Emily Bullock

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Rebel State - 8/1 to 6/1
Miss A Cawley

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Sooqaan - 8/1 to 7/1
Miss S Brotherton

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Ellaal - 7/1 to 11/2
Miss Emily Bullock

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Rebel State - 7/1 to 5/1
Miss A Cawley

BEVERLEY
17:40 HANDICAP 1m 100y
Sooqaan - 7/1 to 6/1
Miss S Brotherton

TRAMORE
17:50 NOVICE CHASE 2m
Mullinavat - 7/4 to 11/10
S W Flanagan

TRAMORE
17:50 NOVICE CHASE 2m
Mullinavat / Penny Jane (1 4) - 7/2 to 3/1

TRAMORE
17:50 NOVICE CHASE 2m
Mullinavat / Golden Plan (1 3) - 5/1 to 9/2

TRAMORE
17:50 NOVICE CHASE 2m
Mullinavat / Pahaska (1 6) - 16/1 to 12/1

TRAMORE
17:50 NOVICE CHASE 2m
Pahaska / Mullinavat (6 1) - 33/1 to 28/1

TRAMORE
17:50 NOVICE CHASE 2m
Mullinavat / Golden Plan - 11/4 to 5/2

TRAMORE
17:50 NOVICE CHASE 2m
Mullinavat / Pahaska - 11/1 to 9/1

TRAMORE
17:50 NOVICE CHASE 2m
Mullinavat / Penny Jane / Golden Plan (1 4 3) - 8/1 to 15/2

TRAMORE
17:50 NOVICE CHASE 2m
Mullinavat / Golden Plan / Penny Jane (1 3 4) - 10/1 to 9/1

TRAMORE
17:50 NOVICE CHASE 2m
Mullinavat / Penny Jane / Pahaska (1 4 6) - 16/1 to 14/1

TRAMORE
17:50 NOVICE CHASE 2m
Mullinavat / Pahaska / Penny Jane (1 6 4) - 33/1 to 25/1

TRAMORE
17:50 NOVICE CHASE 2m
Pahaska / Mullinavat / Penny Jane (6 1 4) - 66/1 to 50/1

TRAMORE
17:50 NOVICE CHASE 2m
Mullinavat / Golden Plan / Pahaska (1 3 6) - 25/1 to 22/1

TRAMORE
17:50 NOVICE CHASE 2m
Mullinavat / Pahaska / Golden Plan (1 6 3) - 40/1 to 33/1

TRAMORE
17:50 NOVICE CHASE 2m
Mullinavat / Penny Jane / Pahaska - 11/2 to 5/1

TRAMORE
17:50 NOVICE CHASE 2m
Mullinavat / Golden Plan / Pahaska - 9/1 to 8/1

TRAMORE
17:50 NOVICE CHASE 2m
Pahaska - 9/2 to 4/1
C D Meehan

TRAMORE
17:50 NOVICE CHASE 2m
Chance It - 5/2 to 9/4
P D Kennedy

TRAMORE
17:50 NOVICE CHASE 2m
Chance It - 10/1 to 9/1
P D Kennedy

TRAMORE
17:50 NOVICE CHASE 2m
Pahaska - 15/2 to 13/2
C D Meehan

TRAMORE
17:50 NOVICE CHASE 2m
Chance It - 5/1 to 9/2
P D Kennedy

TRAMORE
17:50 NOVICE CHASE 2m
Pahaska - 10/3 to 3/1
C D Meehan

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:05 HANDICAP 1m 2f
On The Go Again - 11/2 to 5/1
R P Downey

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:05 HANDICAP 1m 2f
Settle For Red / On The Go Again (6 2) - 18/1 to 16/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:05 HANDICAP 1m 2f
On The Go Again / Settle For Red - 10/1 to 9/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:05 HANDICAP 1m 2f
Misty Mountain / On The Go Again / The Tulip (10 2 1) - 150/1 to 100/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:05 HANDICAP 1m 2f
On The Go Again / Misty Mountain / Settle For Red (2 10 6) - 150/1 to 100/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:05 HANDICAP 1m 2f
On The Go Again / Settle For Red / Misty Mountain - 5/1 to 9/2

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:05 HANDICAP 1m 2f
Nelson Road - 8/1 to 15/2
D W O'Connor

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:05 HANDICAP 1m 2f
Piccadilly Jim - 14/1 to 12/1
K J Leonard

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:05 HANDICAP 1m 2f
Sliver Thisle - 12/1 to 9/1
D E Sheehy

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:05 HANDICAP 1m 2f
Mainicin - 10/3 to 3/1
D M Redmond

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:05 HANDICAP 1m 2f
Mainicin - 10/1 to 9/1
D M Redmond

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:05 HANDICAP 1m 2f
Hague Convention - 10/1 to 9/1
R Coakley

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:05 HANDICAP 1m 2f
Piccadilly Jim - 33/1 to 28/1
K J Leonard

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:05 HANDICAP 1m 2f
Sliver Thisle - 25/1 to 22/1
D E Sheehy

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:05 HANDICAP 1m 2f
Coffee - 8/1 to 15/2
T P Madden

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:05 HANDICAP 1m 2f
Mainicin - 11/1 to 10/1
D M Redmond

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:05 HANDICAP 1m 2f
Hague Convention - 11/1 to 10/1
R Coakley

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:05 HANDICAP 1m 2f
Sliver Thisle - 28/1 to 25/1
D E Sheehy

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek - 11/2 to 9/2
George Wood

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Shyron - 20/1 to 16/1
Jane Elliott

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Call Me Grumpy - 4/1 to 10/3
S De Sousa

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Dot Green - 33/1 to 22/1
Joey Haynes

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Call Me Grumpy / North Creek (7 1) - 18/1 to 16/1

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek / Call Me Grumpy (1 7) - 22/1 to 18/1

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek / Flying Fantasy (1 11) - 25/1 to 22/1

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Flying Fantasy / North Creek (11 1) - 25/1 to 22/1

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek / Multicultural (1 9) - 28/1 to 25/1

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek / Call Me Grumpy - 10/1 to 9/1

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek / Flying Fantasy - 14/1 to 12/1

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek / Multicultural - 16/1 to 14/1

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek / Call Me Grumpy / Multicultural (1 7 9) - 100/1 to 80/1

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek / Multicultural / Call Me Grumpy (1 9 7) - 150/1 to 100/1

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Call Me Grumpy / North Creek / Flying Fantasy (7 1 11) - 80/1 to 66/1

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek / Call Me Grumpy / Flying Fantasy (1 7 11) - 100/1 to 80/1

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek / Flying Fantasy / Call Me Grumpy (1 11 7) - 100/1 to 80/1

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek / Multicultural / Flying Fantasy (1 9 11) - 150/1 to 100/1

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek / Flying Fantasy / Multicultural (1 11 9) - 150/1 to 100/1

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Multicultural / North Creek / Flying Fantasy (9 1 11) - 150/1 to 100/1

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Flying Fantasy / North Creek / Multicultural (11 1 9) - 150/1 to 100/1

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Flying Fantasy / Multicultural / North Creek (11 9 1) - 150/1 to 100/1

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek / Call Me Grumpy / Multicultural - 22/1 to 20/1

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek / Call Me Grumpy / Flying Fantasy - 20/1 to 18/1

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek / Call Me Grumpy / Flying Fantasy - 7/2 to 3/1

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek / Multicultural / Flying Fantasy - 5/1 to 9/2

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek / Call Me Grumpy / Multicultural / Flying Fantasy - 6/1 to 11/2

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek - 2/1 to 7/4
George Wood

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Poetic Force - 7/2 to 10/3
Dane O'Neill

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek - 7/2 to 3/1
George Wood

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Poetic Force - 7/1 to 6/1
Dane O'Neill

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek - 4/1 to 10/3
George Wood

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Poetic Force - 15/2 to 7/1
Dane O'Neill

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek - 3/1 to 5/2
George Wood

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Poetic Force - 11/2 to 5/1
Dane O'Neill

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek - 4/1 to 10/3
George Wood

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Poetic Force - 17/2 to 15/2
Dane O'Neill

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
North Creek - 10/3 to 5/2
George Wood

YARMOUTH
18:30 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Poetic Force - 7/1 to 13/2
Dane O'Neill

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Christopher Robin - 6/1 to 4/1
J A Heffernan

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Dawn Arrival - 5/1 to 4/1
K J Manning

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Christopher Robin / Nelson (1 5) - 8/1 to 7/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Dawn Arrival / Christopher Robin (2 1) - 16/1 to 14/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Christopher Robin / Dawn Arrival (1 2) - 18/1 to 14/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Christopher Robin / Tashman (1 6) - 20/1 to 18/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Tashman / Christopher Robin (6 1) - 22/1 to 18/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Christopher Robin / Nelson - 5/2 to 9/4

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Christopher Robin / Dawn Arrival - 9/1 to 8/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Christopher Robin / Tashman - 11/1 to 9/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Nelson / Christopher Robin / Dawn Arrival (5 1 2) - 10/1 to 9/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Christopher Robin / Nelson / Dawn Arrival (1 5 2) - 18/1 to 16/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Christopher Robin / Dawn Arrival / Nelson (1 2 5) - 28/1 to 25/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Dawn Arrival / Christopher Robin / Nelson (2 1 5) - 28/1 to 25/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Nelson / Christopher Robin / Tashman (5 1 6) - 11/1 to 10/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Christopher Robin / Nelson / Tashman (1 5 6) - 20/1 to 16/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Christopher Robin / Tashman / Nelson (1 6 5) - 33/1 to 28/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Tashman / Christopher Robin / Nelson (6 1 5) - 33/1 to 28/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Christopher Robin / Dawn Arrival / Tashman (1 2 6) - 50/1 to 40/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Dawn Arrival / Christopher Robin / Tashman (2 1 6) - 50/1 to 40/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Dawn Arrival / Tashman / Christopher Robin (2 6 1) - 50/1 to 40/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Christopher Robin / Dawn Arrival / Nelson - 9/4 to 2/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Christopher Robin / Nelson / Tashman - 11/4 to 5/2

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Christopher Robin / Dawn Arrival / Tashman - 11/1 to 9/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Christopher Robin / Dawn Arrival / Tashman - 3/1 to 5/2

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Christopher Robin - 11/8 to 11/10
J A Heffernan

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Christopher Robin - 7/4 to 6/4
J A Heffernan

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Christopher Robin - 7/2 to 11/4
J A Heffernan

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Christopher Robin - 1/1 to 4/5
J A Heffernan

LEOPARDSTOWN
18:35 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Christopher Robin - 3/1 to 9/4
J A Heffernan

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws - 11/2 to 5/1
David Egan

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Project Bluebook - 10/3 to 15/8
Fran Berry

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Medburn Cutler - 13/2 to 5/1
F Norton

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Project Bluebook / Taws (4 1) - 11/1 to 10/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws / Project Bluebook (1 4) - 18/1 to 12/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Project Bluebook / Sir Pass I Am (4 8) - 11/1 to 10/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Sir Pass I Am / Project Bluebook (8 4) - 16/1 to 14/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Medburn Cutler / Taws (5 1) - 28/1 to 22/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws / Medburn Cutler (1 5) - 33/1 to 22/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Medburn Cutler / Sir Pass I Am (5 8) - 28/1 to 25/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Sir Pass I Am / Medburn Cutler (8 5) - 28/1 to 25/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws / Sir Pass I Am (1 8) - 40/1 to 25/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Sir Pass I Am / Taws (8 1) - 40/1 to 25/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws / Project Bluebook - 7/1 to 11/2

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Project Bluebook / Sir Pass I Am - 13/2 to 6/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws / Medburn Cutler - 16/1 to 12/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Medburn Cutler / Sir Pass I Am - 16/1 to 14/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws / Sir Pass I Am - 22/1 to 14/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Sir Pass I Am / Project Bluebook / Medburn Cutler (8 4 5) - 66/1 to 50/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Medburn Cutler / Sir Pass I Am / Project Bluebook (5 8 4) - 80/1 to 66/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Sir Pass I Am / Medburn Cutler / Project Bluebook (8 5 4) - 80/1 to 66/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Project Bluebook / Taws / Medburn Cutler (4 1 5) - 40/1 to 33/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Project Bluebook / Medburn Cutler / Taws (4 5 1) - 40/1 to 33/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws / Medburn Cutler / Project Bluebook (1 5 4) - 80/1 to 50/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Medburn Cutler / Taws / Project Bluebook (5 1 4) - 80/1 to 66/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Project Bluebook / Taws / Sir Pass I Am (4 1 8) - 50/1 to 40/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Project Bluebook / Sir Pass I Am / Taws (4 8 1) - 50/1 to 40/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Sir Pass I Am / Project Bluebook / Taws (8 4 1) - 66/1 to 50/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws / Project Bluebook / Sir Pass I Am (1 4 8) - 80/1 to 50/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws / Sir Pass I Am / Project Bluebook (1 8 4) - 100/1 to 80/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Sir Pass I Am / Taws / Project Bluebook (8 1 4) - 100/1 to 66/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws / Medburn Cutler / Sir Pass I Am (1 5 8) - 150/1 to 100/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws / Sir Pass I Am / Medburn Cutler (1 8 5) - 150/1 to 80/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Medburn Cutler / Taws / Sir Pass I Am (5 1 8) - 150/1 to 80/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Sir Pass I Am / Taws / Medburn Cutler (8 1 5) - 150/1 to 100/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Sir Pass I Am / Medburn Cutler / Taws (8 5 1) - 150/1 to 100/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws / Project Bluebook / Medburn Cutler - 11/1 to 10/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws / Project Bluebook / Sir Pass I Am - 14/1 to 10/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws / Medburn Cutler / Sir Pass I Am - 33/1 to 22/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws / Project Bluebook / Medburn Cutler - 9/4 to 2/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws / Project Bluebook / Sir Pass I Am - 11/4 to 2/1

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws / Medburn Cutler / Sir Pass I Am - 6/1 to 9/2

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws / Project Bluebook / Medburn Cutler / Sir Pass I Am - 11/10 to 5/6

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws / Project Bluebook / Medburn Cutler / Sir Pass I Am - 7/2 to 11/4

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws - 5/2 to 7/4
David Egan

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Arty Campbell - 5/1 to 9/2
Mitch Godwin

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Sir Pass I Am - 9/4 to 2/1
David Probert

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws - 11/8 to 1/1
David Egan

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Sir Pass I Am - 5/4 to 1/1
David Probert

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws - 4/1 to 11/4
David Egan

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Sir Pass I Am - 7/2 to 3/1
David Probert

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws - 5/1 to 7/2
David Egan

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Sir Pass I Am - 5/1 to 4/1
David Probert

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws - 11/4 to 2/1
David Egan

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Sir Pass I Am - 11/4 to 9/4
David Probert

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws - 5/1 to 7/2
David Egan

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Sir Pass I Am - 5/1 to 4/1
David Probert

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Taws - 4/1 to 11/4
David Egan

CHEPSTOW
18:45 HANDICAP 2m
Sir Pass I Am - 4/1 to 3/1
David Probert

TRAMORE
18:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m
My Direction - 12/1 to 8/1
B Browne

TRAMORE
18:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m
St Lawrence Gap - 10/3 to 3/1
B T O'Connell

TRAMORE
18:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m
The Last Marju - 14/1 to 8/1
J J Burke

TRAMORE
18:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m
Sharjah - 11/1 to 17/2
S J Gray

TRAMORE
18:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m
My Direction - 11/2 to 3/1
B Browne

TRAMORE
18:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m
Sackfullofdreams - 14/1 to 12/1
J M Moore

TRAMORE
18:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m
My Direction - 3/1 to 15/8
B Browne

TRAMORE
18:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m
Beautiful Ben - 4/7 to 4/11
D G Hogan

TRAMORE
18:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m
My Direction - 10/1 to 11/2
B Browne

TRAMORE
18:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m
The Last Marju - 6/1 to 11/2
J J Burke

TRAMORE
18:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m
My Direction - 11/1 to 13/2
B Browne

TRAMORE
18:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m
Sharjah - 7/1 to 13/2
S J Gray

TRAMORE
18:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m
My Direction - 8/1 to 9/2
B Browne

TRAMORE
18:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m
Sackfullofdreams - 25/1 to 22/1
J M Moore

TRAMORE
18:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m
My Direction - 9/1 to 13/2
B Browne

TRAMORE
18:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m
My Direction - 17/2 to 11/2
B Browne

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Tommys Secret - 14/1 to 10/1
Paddy Bradley

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Babette - 9/1 to 13/2
S J Drowne

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Tallulahs Quest - 16/1 to 14/1
Adam Beschizza

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Caledonian Gold - 8/1 to 7/1
Cameron Noble

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Nellies Dancer - 20/1 to 14/1
George Buckell

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Little Indian - 18/1 to 14/1
Alistair Rawlinson

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Babette / Caledonian Gold (9 12) - 50/1 to 40/1

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Caledonian Gold / Babette (12 9) - 50/1 to 40/1

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Babette / Slow To Hand (9 14) - 50/1 to 40/1

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Slow To Hand / Babette (14 9) - 50/1 to 40/1

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Babette / Caledonian Gold - 28/1 to 25/1

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Babette / Slow To Hand - 28/1 to 25/1

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Caledonian Gold / Slow To Hand - 33/1 to 25/1

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Babette / Slow To Hand / Sakhee's Jem (9 14 2) - 300/1 to 250/1

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Caledonian Gold / Slow To Hand / Sakhee's Jem (12 14 2) - 300/1 to 250/1

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Slow To Hand / Caledonian Gold / Sakhee's Jem (14 12 2) - 300/1 to 250/1

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Sakhee's Jem / Babette / Caledonian Gold (2 9 12) - 300/1 to 200/1

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Babette / Caledonian Gold / Slow To Hand (9 12 14) - 300/1 to 250/1

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Babette / Slow To Hand / Caledonian Gold (9 14 12) - 300/1 to 200/1

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Caledonian Gold / Babette / Slow To Hand (12 9 14) - 300/1 to 200/1

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Babette / Caledonian Gold / Slow To Hand - 100/1 to 66/1

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Babette / Caledonian Gold / Slow To Hand - 12/1 to 9/1

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Chetan - 5/2 to 2/1
George Wood

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Tommy's Secret - 4/1 to 5/2
Paddy Bradley

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Tallulah's Quest - 4/1 to 7/2
Adam Beschizza

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Caledonian Gold - 9/4 to 2/1
Cameron Noble

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Chetan - 15/8 to 6/4
George Wood

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Tommy's Secret - 11/4 to 15/8
Paddy Bradley

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Tallulah's Quest - 11/4 to 5/2
Adam Beschizza

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Caledonian Gold - 13/8 to 11/8
Cameron Noble

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Slow To Hand - 13/8 to 11/8
J P Spencer

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Chetan - 6/4 to 1/1
George Wood

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Tommy's Secret - 2/1 to 6/4
Paddy Bradley

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Sakhee's Jem - 1/2 to 1/3
S De Sousa

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Chetan - 15/2 to 11/2
George Wood

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Tommy's Secret - 11/1 to 8/1
Paddy Bradley

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Babette - 6/1 to 5/1
S J Drowne

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Caledonian Gold - 6/1 to 11/2
Cameron Noble

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Slow To Hand - 6/1 to 11/2
J P Spencer

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Chetan - 8/1 to 11/2
George Wood

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Tommy's Secret - 12/1 to 8/1
Paddy Bradley

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Tallulah's Quest - 12/1 to 10/1
Adam Beschizza

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Caledonian Gold - 13/2 to 11/2
Cameron Noble

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Slow To Hand - 13/2 to 11/2
J P Spencer

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Chetan - 7/1 to 5/1
George Wood

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Tommy's Secret - 10/1 to 7/1
Paddy Bradley

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Tallulah's Quest - 10/1 to 9/1
Adam Beschizza

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Caledonian Gold - 11/2 to 5/1
Cameron Noble

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Slow To Hand - 11/2 to 5/1
J P Spencer

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Chetan - 8/1 to 5/1
George Wood

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Tommys Secret - 14/1 to 8/1
Paddy Bradley

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Babette - 11/2 to 9/2
S J Drowne

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Tallulahs Quest - 14/1 to 12/1
Adam Beschizza

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Caledonian Gold - 6/1 to 5/1
Cameron Noble

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Slow To Hand - 6/1 to 5/1
J P Spencer

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Chetan - 7/1 to 9/2
George Wood

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Tommys Secret - 12/1 to 7/1
Paddy Bradley

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Babette - 5/1 to 4/1
S J Drowne

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Tallulahs Quest - 12/1 to 11/1
Adam Beschizza

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Caledonian Gold - 5/1 to 9/2
Cameron Noble

YARMOUTH
19:00 HANDICAP 7f 3yds
Slow To Hand - 5/1 to 9/2
J P Spencer

LEOPARDSTOWN
19:10 DESMOND STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m
Morando - 11/4 to 9/4
Andrea Atzeni

LEOPARDSTOWN
19:10 DESMOND STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m
Music Box - 14/1 to 12/1
J A Heffernan

LEOPARDSTOWN
19:10 DESMOND STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m
True Valour / Morando (7 4) - 20/1 to 18/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
19:10 DESMOND STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m
True Valour / Morando / Sea Wolf (7 4 5) - 80/1 to 66/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
19:10 DESMOND STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m
True Valour / Morando / Alexios Komnenos (7 4 6) - 80/1 to 66/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
19:10 DESMOND STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m
Morando / Alexios Komnenos / True Valour - 16/1 to 14/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
19:10 DESMOND STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m
Intricately - 13/2 to 6/1
W M Lordan

LEOPARDSTOWN
19:10 DESMOND STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m
Intricately - 8/1 to 7/1
W M Lordan

LEOPARDSTOWN
19:10 DESMOND STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m
Music Box - 8/1 to 15/2
J A Heffernan

LEOPARDSTOWN
19:10 DESMOND STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m
Diamond Fields - 11/1 to 10/1
W J Lee

LEOPARDSTOWN
19:10 DESMOND STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m
Intricately - 5/1 to 9/2
W M Lordan

CHEPSTOW
19:15 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Zavikon - 11/4 to 13/8
Fran Berry

CHEPSTOW
19:15 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Everkyllachy - 12/1 to 17/2
Hollie Doyle

CHEPSTOW
19:15 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Stringybark Creek / Coronation Cottage / Swendab (6 2 4) - 80/1 to 66/1

CHEPSTOW
19:15 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Swendab / Stringybark Creek / Coronation Cottage (4 6 2) - 150/1 to 100/1

CHEPSTOW
19:15 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Everkyllachy - 4/1 to 11/4
Hollie Doyle

CHEPSTOW
19:15 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Everkyllachy - 2/1 to 6/4
Hollie Doyle

CHEPSTOW
19:15 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Everkyllachy - 13/2 to 9/2
Hollie Doyle

CHEPSTOW
19:15 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Everkyllachy - 8/1 to 11/2
Hollie Doyle

CHEPSTOW
19:15 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Everkyllachy - 4/1 to 3/1
Hollie Doyle

CHEPSTOW
19:15 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Everkyllachy - 10/1 to 7/1
Hollie Doyle

CHEPSTOW
19:15 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Everkyllachy - 17/2 to 11/2
Hollie Doyle

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Fridaynightlights - 11/2 to 4/1
D N Russell

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Spin A Yarn - 5/2 to 9/4
J J Slevin

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Spin A Yarn / Fridaynightlights (7 3) - 12/1 to 11/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Fridaynightlights / Spin A Yarn (3 7) - 14/1 to 12/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Jefferson Davis / Spin A Yarn (4 7) - 16/1 to 14/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Fridaynightlights / Little Folke (3 6) - 20/1 to 18/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Little Folke / Fridaynightlights (6 3) - 20/1 to 18/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Fridaynightlights / Jefferson Davis (3 4) - 22/1 to 18/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Jefferson Davis / Fridaynightlights (4 3) - 22/1 to 18/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Jefferson Davis / Little Folke (4 6) - 22/1 to 20/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Little Folke / Jefferson Davis (6 4) - 22/1 to 20/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Fridaynightlights / Spin A Yarn - 13/2 to 6/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Jefferson Davis / Spin A Yarn - 15/2 to 13/2

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Fridaynightlights / Little Folke - 10/1 to 9/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Fridaynightlights / Jefferson Davis - 12/1 to 9/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Jefferson Davis / Little Folke - 11/1 to 10/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Spin A Yarn / Fridaynightlights / Jefferson Davis (7 3 4) - 40/1 to 33/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Fridaynightlights / Spin A Yarn / Jefferson Davis (3 7 4) - 50/1 to 40/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Jefferson Davis / Spin A Yarn / Fridaynightlights (4 7 3) - 50/1 to 40/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Jefferson Davis / Fridaynightlights / Spin A Yarn (4 3 7) - 66/1 to 50/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Spin A Yarn / Fridaynightlights / Little Folke (7 3 6) - 40/1 to 33/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Fridaynightlights / Spin A Yarn / Little Folke (3 7 6) - 50/1 to 40/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Little Folke / Spin A Yarn / Fridaynightlights (6 7 3) - 50/1 to 40/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Little Folke / Spin A Yarn / Jefferson Davis (6 7 4) - 50/1 to 40/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Jefferson Davis / Little Folke / Spin A Yarn (4 6 7) - 66/1 to 50/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Fridaynightlights / Little Folke / Jefferson Davis (3 6 4) - 66/1 to 50/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Fridaynightlights / Jefferson Davis / Little Folke (3 4 6) - 80/1 to 50/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Jefferson Davis / Fridaynightlights / Little Folke (4 3 6) - 80/1 to 66/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Jefferson Davis / Little Folke / Fridaynightlights (4 6 3) - 80/1 to 66/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Little Folke / Fridaynightlights / Jefferson Davis (6 3 4) - 80/1 to 66/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Little Folke / Jefferson Davis / Fridaynightlights (6 4 3) - 80/1 to 66/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Fridaynightlights / Jefferson Davis / Spin A Yarn - 10/1 to 8/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Jefferson Davis / Little Folke / Spin A Yarn - 10/1 to 9/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Fridaynightlights / Jefferson Davis / Little Folke - 16/1 to 14/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Fridaynightlights / Jefferson Davis / Spin A Yarn - 9/4 to 15/8

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Jefferson Davis / Little Folke / Spin A Yarn - 9/4 to 2/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Fridaynightlights / Jefferson Davis / Little Folke - 7/2 to 3/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Fridaynightlights / Jefferson Davis / Little Folke / Spin A Yarn - 10/11 to 8/11

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Fridaynightlights / Jefferson Davis / Little Folke / Spin A Yarn - 5/2 to 2/1

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Fridaynightlights - 11/4 to 9/4
D N Russell

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Jefferson Davis - 3/1 to 11/4
B J Foley

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Jefferson Davis - 7/2 to 3/1
B J Foley

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Little Folke - 10/3 to 3/1
A E Lynch

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Jefferson Davis - 9/4 to 15/8
B J Foley

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Fridaynightlights - 7/2 to 3/1
D N Russell

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Jefferson Davis - 4/1 to 7/2
B J Foley

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Spin A Yarn - 13/8 to 11/8
J J Slevin

TRAMORE
19:20 NOVICE HURDLE 2m
Spin A Yarn - 9/4 to 2/1
J J Slevin

CHEPSTOW
19:45 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Think Fashion - 12/1 to 9/1
Fran Berry

CHEPSTOW
19:45 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Bellevarde / Glacier Point (5 3) - 15/2 to 7/1

CHEPSTOW
19:45 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Bellevarde / Major Valentine (5 2) - 9/1 to 8/1

CHEPSTOW
19:45 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Glacier Point / Bellevarde - 3/1 to 11/4

CHEPSTOW
19:45 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Major Valentine / Bellevarde - 9/2 to 4/1

CHEPSTOW
19:45 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Bellevarde / Glacier Point / Major Valentine (5 3 2) - 16/1 to 14/1

CHEPSTOW
19:45 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Bellevarde / Major Valentine / Glacier Point (5 2 3) - 18/1 to 16/1

CHEPSTOW
19:45 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Think Fashion - 7/2 to 11/4
Fran Berry

CHEPSTOW
19:45 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Think Fashion - 13/2 to 5/1
Fran Berry

CHEPSTOW
19:45 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Think Fashion - 15/2 to 11/2
Fran Berry

CHEPSTOW
19:45 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Think Fashion - 9/1 to 7/1
Fran Berry

CHEPSTOW
19:45 HANDICAP 5f 16yds
Bellevarde - 13/8 to 11/8
Josephine Gordon

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Shelneverwalkalone - 9/1 to 15/2
M Harley

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Justice Rock - 5/1 to 7/2
S De Sousa

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Camino - 12/1 to 15/2
Martin Lane

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
African Girl - 7/1 to 13/2
Simon Pearce

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Justice Rock / The Night Before (8 5) - 25/1 to 22/1

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Justice Rock / Shelneverwalkalone (8 2) - 28/1 to 25/1

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Justice Rock / African Girl (8 10) - 28/1 to 25/1

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
African Girl / Justice Rock (10 8) - 33/1 to 28/1

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
African Girl / Shelneverwalkalone (10 2) - 50/1 to 40/1

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Justice Rock / African Girl - 16/1 to 14/1

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
The Night Before / African Girl - 25/1 to 22/1

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Shelneverwalkalone / African Girl - 28/1 to 25/1

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
The Night Before / Justice Rock / Shelneverwalkalone (5 8 2) - 200/1 to 150/1

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Shelneverwalkalone / The Night Before / Justice Rock (2 5 8) - 250/1 to 200/1

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Justice Rock / African Girl / Shelneverwalkalone (8 10 2) - 200/1 to 150/1

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Shelneverwalkalone / Justice Rock / African Girl (2 8 10) - 250/1 to 150/1

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
The Night Before / African Girl / Justice Rock (5 10 8) - 200/1 to 150/1

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
African Girl / Justice Rock / The Night Before (10 8 5) - 250/1 to 150/1

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
African Girl / Shelneverwalkalone / The Night Before (10 2 5) - 300/1 to 200/1

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
The Night Before / Justice Rock / African Girl - 40/1 to 33/1

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Shelneverwalkalone / The Night Before / Justice Rock - 13/2 to 6/1

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Shelneverwalkalone / Justice Rock / African Girl - 7/1 to 6/1

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
The Night Before / Justice Rock / African Girl - 13/2 to 11/2

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Shelneverwalkalone / The Night Before / Justice Rock / African Girl - 10/3 to 3/1

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Shelneverwalkalone / The Night Before / Justice Rock / African Girl - 14/1 to 12/1

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Camino - 5/2 to 2/1
Martin Lane

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
African Girl - 2/1 to 7/4
Simon Pearce

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Verdi - 15/2 to 13/2
Jack Osborn

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Camino - 7/4 to 11/8
Martin Lane

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Verdi - 5/1 to 4/1
Jack Osborn

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Camino - 11/8 to 1/1
Martin Lane

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
African Girl - 1/1 to 5/6
Simon Pearce

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Verdi - 7/2 to 3/1
Jack Osborn

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Camino - 7/1 to 11/2
Martin Lane

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
African Girl - 11/2 to 9/2
Simon Pearce

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Verdi - 25/1 to 18/1
Jack Osborn

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Justice Rock - 3/1 to 11/4
S De Sousa

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Camino - 8/1 to 6/1
Martin Lane

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
African Girl - 6/1 to 5/1
Simon Pearce

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Verdi - 28/1 to 20/1
Jack Osborn

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Camino - 13/2 to 9/2
Martin Lane

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
African Girl - 9/2 to 4/1
Simon Pearce

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Verdi - 22/1 to 16/1
Jack Osborn

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Justice Rock - 5/2 to 2/1
S De Sousa

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Camino - 8/1 to 11/2
Martin Lane

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
African Girl - 11/2 to 9/2
Simon Pearce

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Verdi - 30/1 to 22/1
Jack Osborn

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Justice Rock - 15/8 to 13/8
S De Sousa

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Camino - 7/1 to 9/2
Martin Lane

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
African Girl - 9/2 to 4/1
Simon Pearce

YARMOUTH
20:00 HANDICAP 5f 42yds
Verdi - 30/1 to 22/1
Jack Osborn

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Althiba - 8/1 to 4/1
C D Hayes

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Breeze / Dochasach (4 6) - 12/1 to 11/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Dochasach / Althiba (6 1) - 11/1 to 9/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Althiba / Dochasach (1 6) - 14/1 to 11/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Althiba / Bella Estrella (1 3) - 22/1 to 20/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Breeze / Althiba (4 1) - 20/1 to 16/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Althiba / Breeze (1 4) - 22/1 to 16/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Althiba / Dochasach - 6/1 to 5/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Althiba / Breeze - 11/1 to 9/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Althiba / Dochasach / Bella Estrella (1 6 3) - 50/1 to 40/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Dochasach / Althiba / Breeze (6 1 4) - 33/1 to 28/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Dochasach / Breeze / Althiba (6 4 1) - 33/1 to 28/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Breeze / Dochasach / Althiba (4 6 1) - 40/1 to 33/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Althiba / Breeze / Dochasach (1 4 6) - 50/1 to 40/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Althiba / Dochasach / Breeze (1 6 4) - 50/1 to 33/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Breeze / Althiba / Dochasach (4 1 6) - 50/1 to 40/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Althiba / Breeze / Bella Estrella (1 4 3) - 80/1 to 66/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Althiba / Bella Estrella / Dochasach - 9/1 to 8/1

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Althiba / Breeze / Dochasach - 9/1 to 15/2

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Althiba / Breeze / Dochasach - 15/8 to 13/8

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Althiba - 15/8 to 6/4
C D Hayes

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Dayereh - 10/3 to 3/1
C J McGovern

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Trouble From Clash - 18/1 to 16/1
J A Heffernan

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Althiba - 1/1 to 4/5
C D Hayes

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Althiba - 3/1 to 9/4
C D Hayes

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Hope Lake - 13/2 to 6/1
C P Hoban

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Althiba - 7/2 to 11/4
C D Hayes

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Althiba - 2/1 to 7/4
C D Hayes

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Althiba - 7/2 to 3/1
C D Hayes

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Althiba - 11/4 to 15/8
C D Hayes

LEOPARDSTOWN
20:10 MAIDEN STAKES 1m
Dayereh - 13/2 to 6/1
C J McGovern

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Mais Si - 12/1 to 9/1
Ms L O'Neill

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Airlie Beach / Mais Si (5 11) - 8/1 to 11/2

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Mais Si / Airlie Beach (11 5) - 25/1 to 14/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Decision Time / Mais Si (7 11) - 33/1 to 28/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Mais Si / Decision Time (11 7) - 50/1 to 33/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Do Try Dolly / Mais Si (8 11) - 150/1 to 100/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Mais Si / Do Try Dolly (11 8) - 150/1 to 80/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Airlie Beach / Mais Si - 6/1 to 4/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Decision Time / Mais Si - 22/1 to 18/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Do Try Dolly / Mais Si - 80/1 to 50/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Airlie Beach / Mais Si / Decision Time (5 11 7) - 22/1 to 16/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Mais Si / Airlie Beach / Decision Time (11 5 7) - 50/1 to 40/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Decision Time / Mais Si / Airlie Beach (7 11 5) - 66/1 to 50/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Mais Si / Decision Time / Airlie Beach (11 7 5) - 80/1 to 66/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Airlie Beach / Do Try Dolly / Mais Si (5 8 11) - 40/1 to 33/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Airlie Beach / Mais Si / Do Try Dolly (5 11 8) - 40/1 to 28/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Mais Si / Airlie Beach / Do Try Dolly (11 5 8) - 100/1 to 66/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Do Try Dolly / Mais Si / Airlie Beach (8 11 5) - 250/1 to 150/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Mais Si / Do Try Dolly / Airlie Beach (11 8 5) - 250/1 to 150/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Decision Time / Do Try Dolly / Mais Si (7 8 11) - 200/1 to 150/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Decision Time / Mais Si / Do Try Dolly (7 11 8) - 200/1 to 150/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Do Try Dolly / Mais Si / Decision Time (8 11 7) - 300/1 to 250/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Mais Si / Decision Time / Do Try Dolly (11 7 8) - 300/1 to 200/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Airlie Beach / Decision Time / Mais Si - 5/1 to 4/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Airlie Beach / Do Try Dolly / Mais Si - 18/1 to 12/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Decision Time / Do Try Dolly / Mais Si - 66/1 to 50/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Airlie Beach / Do Try Dolly / Mais Si - 11/4 to 2/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Decision Time / Do Try Dolly / Mais Si - 11/1 to 9/1

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Mais Si - 4/1 to 5/2
Ms L O'Neill

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Mais Si - 15/8 to 5/4
Ms L O'Neill

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Decision Time - 11/8 to 11/10
Miss D McCurtin

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Mais Si - 5/1 to 3/1
Ms L O'Neill

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Mais Si - 10/1 to 7/1
Ms L O'Neill

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Mais Si - 11/4 to 15/8
Ms L O'Neill

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Mais Si - 11/1 to 7/1
Ms L O'Neill

TRAMORE
20:20 MAIDEN STAKES 2m
Mais Si - 9/1 to 5/1
Ms L O'Neill

TAREE (AUS)
R1 Kleen Team Cleaning Taree (c1)
Black Comedy - 6/1 to 11/2
S Lisnyy

TAREE (AUS)
R1 Kleen Team Cleaning Taree (c1)
Tarlee Lane - 18/1 to 16/1
Chloe Baker

TAREE (AUS)
R1 Kleen Team Cleaning Taree (c1)
Tarlee Lane - 3/1 to 11/4
Chloe Baker

IPSWICH (AUS)
R1 Hutchinson Builders Hcp (c2)
Wonder Boom - 5/2 to 9/4
M Mc Gillivray

IPSWICH (AUS)
R1 Hutchinson Builders Hcp (c2)
Caramida De Aur - 5/1 to 9/2

IPSWICH (AUS)
R1 Hutchinson Builders Hcp (c2)
Duble Meaning - 16/1 to 14/1
N Tomizawa

IPSWICH (AUS)
R1 Hutchinson Builders Hcp (c2)
Duble Meaning - 11/2 to 9/2
N Tomizawa

IPSWICH (AUS)
R1 Hutchinson Builders Hcp (c2)
Hooked A Beauty - 16/1 to 11/1
Corey Bayliss

IPSWICH (AUS)
R1 Hutchinson Builders Hcp (c2)
Hooked A Beauty - 50/1 to 33/1
Corey Bayliss

BATHURST (AUS)
R2 (bm60)
Repentant - 5/1 to 9/2
Jamie Gibbons

BATHURST (AUS)
R2 (bm60)
Flying By - 5/2 to 9/4
Chelsea Ings

BATHURST (AUS)
R2 (bm60)
Terra Reign - 11/2 to 4/1
G M Ryan

BATHURST (AUS)
R2 (bm60)
Terra Reign - 5/4 to 5/6
G M Ryan

IPSWICH (AUS)
R2 Mihi Tavern Brassall Hcp (c3)
Balkan Bambino - 40/1 to 33/1
Hannah English

IPSWICH (AUS)
R2 Mihi Tavern Brassall Hcp (c3)
Balkan Bambino - 12/1 to 11/1
Hannah English

IPSWICH (AUS)
R2 Mihi Tavern Brassall Hcp (c3)
All Our Wives - 66/1 to 50/1
Sally Sweeney

IPSWICH (AUS)
R2 Mihi Tavern Brassall Hcp (c3)
All Our Wives - 18/1 to 16/1
Sally Sweeney

TAREE (AUS)
R3 Taree Fishermans Co-op Mdn
Red Braids - 13/2 to 11/2
M Paget

BATHURST (AUS)
R3 E&g Mdn Hcp
Leapin' Leo - 10/3 to 3/1
Ms N Burrells

MILDURA (AUS)
R3 Congrats Darren Weir Mdn Plate
Arcturos - 11/2 to 4/1
Ms H Mc Kechnie

MILDURA (AUS)
R3 Congrats Darren Weir Mdn Plate
Arcturos - 5/4 to 5/6
Ms H Mc Kechnie

BATHURST (AUS)
R4 F&m Mdn Hcp
Capeabeel - 4/5 to 4/7
C Reith

BATHURST (AUS)
R4 F&m Mdn Hcp
Capeabeel - 10/3 to 11/4
C Reith

BATHURST (AUS)
R4 F&m Mdn Hcp
Primudonna - 6/1 to 11/2
Brock Ryan

MILDURA (AUS)
R6 Melb. Cup Day At Mildura-bm58
Last Stand - 18/1 to 14/1
H Coffey

MILDURA (AUS)
R6 Melb. Cup Day At Mildura-bm58
Last Stand - 10/3 to 11/4
H Coffey

MILDURA (AUS)
R6 Melb. Cup Day At Mildura-bm58
I Carus - 12/1 to 11/1
Jordan Turner

MILDURA (AUS)
R6 Melb. Cup Day At Mildura-bm58
Step Dance - 9/1 to 6/1
Ms C Puls

MILDURA (AUS)
R6 Melb. Cup Day At Mildura-bm58
Step Dance - 40/1 to 33/1
Ms C Puls

TAREE (AUS)
R6 Taree L.c. Bistro & Cafe (c2)
Deangelo - 9/4 to 2/1
C G O'Brien

TAREE (AUS)
R6 Taree L.c. Bistro & Cafe (c2)
Sniponet - 9/4 to 15/8
Chloe Baker

TAREE (AUS)
R6 Taree L.c. Bistro & Cafe (c2)
Sniponet - 8/15 to 1/3
Chloe Baker

TAREE (AUS)
R6 Taree L.c. Bistro & Cafe (c2)
Capital Magic - 10/3 to 3/1
A Gibbons

BATHURST (AUS)
R6 Mdn Plate
Shadow Flight - 11/2 to 9/2
Jean Van Overmeire

MILDURA (AUS)
R7 Lime Therapy (bm64)
Lord Smedley - 5/6 to 2/3
M J Dee

MILDURA (AUS)
R7 Lime Therapy (bm64)
Lord Smedley - 7/2 to 3/1
M J Dee

MILDURA (AUS)
R7 Lime Therapy (bm64)
Ribbon Of Choice - 5/6 to 8/13
R J Hurdle

MILDURA (AUS)
R7 Lime Therapy (bm64)
Ribbon Of Choice - 7/2 to 3/1
R J Hurdle

MILDURA (AUS)
R7 Lime Therapy (bm64)
Sandhill Hero - 20/1 to 18/1
J Lorensini

MILDURA (AUS)
R7 Lime Therapy (bm64)
Sandhill Hero - 9/2 to 4/1
J Lorensini

MILDURA (AUS)
R7 Lime Therapy (bm64)
Columbia - 7/2 to 11/4
Ms L J Meech

MILDURA (AUS)
R7 Lime Therapy (bm64)
Columbia - 5/6 to 8/13
Ms L J Meech

TAREE (AUS)
R8 Taree L.c. Melbourne Cup-bm60
Tiaconi - 4/1 to 10/3
S Traecey

TAREE (AUS)
R8 Taree L.c. Melbourne Cup-bm60
Tiaconi - 20/1 to 16/1
S Traecey

TAREE (AUS)
R8 Taree L.c. Melbourne Cup-bm60
Stolen Time - 9/1 to 8/1
G Buckley

TAREE (AUS)
R8 Taree L.c. Melbourne Cup-bm60
And Jubilations - 66/1 to 50/1
A Layt

TAREE (AUS)
R8 Taree L.c. Melbourne Cup-bm60
And Jubilations - 18/1 to 14/1
A Layt

Going Reports

MM_XSLTransform error.
Error opening http://feeds.feedburner.com/BritishHorseracingAuthorityLatestGoingReport.

Non Runners

Ainne
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 13:50 FILLIES MAIDEN 6f 213y

Ainne
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 13:50 FILLIES MAIDEN 6f 213y

Ainne
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 13:50 FILLIES MAIDEN 6f 213y

Ainne
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 13:50 FILLIES MAIDEN 6f 213y

Ainne
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 13:50 FILLIES MAIDEN 6f 213y

Ainne
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 13:50 FILLIES MAIDEN 6f 213y

Ainne
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 13:50 FILLIES MAIDEN 6f 213y

Ainne
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 13:50 FILLIES MAIDEN 6f 213y

Ainne
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 13:50 FILLIES MAIDEN 6f 213y

Alpha Uno
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 00:30:00 GMT
DEL MAR - 01:30 EVENT 1m

Ashero
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 05:00:00 GMT
MILDURA (AUS) - R5 Congrats Bounty Belle (bm64)

Ashero
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 05:00:00 GMT
MILDURA (AUS) - R5 Congrats Bounty Belle (bm64)

At A Glance
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:05:00 GMT
VAAL - 16:05 HANDICAP 6f 211y

Athdara Steeler
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Athdara Steeler
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Athdara Steeler
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Athdara Steeler
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Athdara Steeler
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Athdara Steeler
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Athdara Steeler
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Athdara Steeler
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Athdara Steeler
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Athdara Steeler
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Atlantic Edge
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 04:15:00 GMT
TAREE (AUS) - R4 Page Eleven Marketing (bm60)

Atlantic Edge
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 04:15:00 GMT
TAREE (AUS) - R4 Page Eleven Marketing (bm60)

Ballard Down
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Ballard Down
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Ballard Down
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Ballard Down
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Ballard Down
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Ballard Down
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Ballard Down
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Ballard Down
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Ballet Concerto / Hathal (2 5)
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Ballet Concerto / Hathal
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Batman Returns
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 04:30:00 GMT
MILDURA (AUS) - R4 Congrats Dean Yendall Mdn

Batman Returns
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 04:30:00 GMT
MILDURA (AUS) - R4 Congrats Dean Yendall Mdn

Black Dave
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 16:25:00 GMT
NEWBURY - 17:25 APPRENTICE HANDICAP 1m 1f

Blushing Red / Twenty Times (4 2)
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:45:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 17:45 HANDICAP 1m 2f

Bobby Boucher
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Bobby Boucher
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Bobby Boucher
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Bobby Boucher
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Bobby Boucher
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Bobby Boucher
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Bobby Boucher
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Bobby Boucher
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Bobby Boucher
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Bound To Me
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 04:42:00 GMT
IPSWICH (AUS) - R4 Ipswich City Council Mdn Hcp

Bound To Me
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 04:42:00 GMT
IPSWICH (AUS) - R4 Ipswich City Council Mdn Hcp

Bourne
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:40:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:40 HANDICAP 2m 32y

Bourne
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:40:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:40 HANDICAP 2m 32y

Bourne
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:40:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:40 HANDICAP 2m 32y

Bourne
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:40:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:40 HANDICAP 2m 32y

Bourne
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:40:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:40 HANDICAP 2m 32y

Bourne
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:40:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:40 HANDICAP 2m 32y

Bourne
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:40:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:40 HANDICAP 2m 32y

Bourne
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:40:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:40 HANDICAP 2m 32y

Bourne
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:40:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:40 HANDICAP 2m 32y

Bud Ricks
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 03:30:00 GMT
MILDURA (AUS) - R2 Get Your 2017/18 M'ships Mdn

Bud Ricks
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 03:30:00 GMT
MILDURA (AUS) - R2 Get Your 2017/18 M'ships Mdn

Burning Passion
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 06:40:00 GMT
CAULFIELD (AUS) - R8 Lister Regal Roller Stakes

Burning Passion
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 06:40:00 GMT
CAULFIELD (AUS) - R8 Lister Regal Roller Stakes

Candlelight Star
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 08:50:00 GMT
BELMONT (AUS) - R8 Inglis Bloodstock (bm72+)

Candlelight Star
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 08:50:00 GMT
BELMONT (AUS) - R8 Inglis Bloodstock (bm72+)

Canford Bay
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Canford Bay
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Canford Bay
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Canford Bay
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Canford Bay
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Canford Bay
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Canford Bay
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Canford Bay
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Canford Bay
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Caprese
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 03:30:00 GMT
CAULFIELD (AUS) - R3 Beveridge Williams (bm78)

Caprese
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 03:30:00 GMT
CAULFIELD (AUS) - R3 Beveridge Williams (bm78)

Captain Americain
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 04:42:00 GMT
IPSWICH (AUS) - R4 Ipswich City Council Mdn Hcp

Captain Americain
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 05:20:00 GMT
IPSWICH (AUS) - R5 Jon Kent Lawyers Mdn Hcp

Captain Americain
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 05:20:00 GMT
IPSWICH (AUS) - R5 Jon Kent Lawyers Mdn Hcp

Captain Americain
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 04:42:00 GMT
IPSWICH (AUS) - R4 Ipswich City Council Mdn Hcp

Carry On Deryck / Hathal (3 5)
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Carry On Deryck / Hathal
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Chocolate Holic
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 06:51:00 GMT
MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) - R7 David R Coles Am Spring Stakes

Chocolate Holic
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 06:51:00 GMT
MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) - R7 David R Coles Am Spring Stakes

Chondra
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 07:26:00 GMT
MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) - R8 Irish Race Day-2nd Sept (bm64)

Chondra
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 07:26:00 GMT
MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) - R8 Irish Race Day-2nd Sept (bm64)

Clever Dick
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 04:28:00 GMT
BELMONT (AUS) - R1 Get The Tabtouch Mdn

Clever Dick
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 04:28:00 GMT
BELMONT (AUS) - R1 Get The Tabtouch Mdn

Crosse Fire
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Crosse Fire
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Crosse Fire
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Crosse Fire
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Crosse Fire
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Crosse Fire
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Crosse Fire
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Crosse Fire
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Crosse Fire
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Crystal Roc
Sun, 20 Aug 2017 04:44:00 GMT
WANGANUI (NZ) - R9 Pro Powder Coating Mdn

Crystal Roc
Sun, 20 Aug 2017 04:44:00 GMT
WANGANUI (NZ) - R9 Pro Powder Coating Mdn

Cum Spiro Spero
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:10 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Cum Spiro Spero
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:10 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Cum Spiro Spero
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:10 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Cum Spiro Spero
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:10 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Cum Spiro Spero
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:10 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Cum Spiro Spero
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:10 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Cum Spiro Spero
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:10 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Cum Spiro Spero
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:10 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Dandy's Beano
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:40:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:40 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Dandy's Beano
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:40:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:40 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Dandy's Beano
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:40:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:40 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Dandy's Beano
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:40:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:40 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Dandy's Beano
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:40:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:40 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Dandy's Beano
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:40:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:40 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Dandys Beano
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:40:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:40 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Dandys Beano
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:40:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:40 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Dandys Beano
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:40:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:40 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Delegating
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:40:00 GMT
LEOPARDSTOWN - 19:40 HANDICAP 1m

Delegating
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:40:00 GMT
LEOPARDSTOWN - 19:40 HANDICAP 1m

Delegating
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:40:00 GMT
LEOPARDSTOWN - 19:40 HANDICAP 1m

Delegating
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:40:00 GMT
LEOPARDSTOWN - 19:40 HANDICAP 1m

Delegating
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:40:00 GMT
LEOPARDSTOWN - 19:40 HANDICAP 1m

Delegating
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:40:00 GMT
LEOPARDSTOWN - 19:40 HANDICAP 1m

Delegating
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:40:00 GMT
LEOPARDSTOWN - 19:40 HANDICAP 1m

Delegating
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:40:00 GMT
LEOPARDSTOWN - 19:40 HANDICAP 1m

Delegating
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:40:00 GMT
LEOPARDSTOWN - 19:40 HANDICAP 1m

Delegating
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:40:00 GMT
LEOPARDSTOWN - 19:40 HANDICAP 1m

Deluxe
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 06:44:00 GMT
KEMBLA GRANGE (AUS) - R8 Gwenda Markwell (bm65)

Deluxe
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 06:44:00 GMT
KEMBLA GRANGE (AUS) - R8 Gwenda Markwell (bm65)

Drill
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:55:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 16:55 NOVICE STAKES 7f 3yds

Drill
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:55:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 16:55 NOVICE STAKES 7f 3yds

Drill
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:55:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 16:55 NOVICE STAKES 7f 3yds

Drill
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:55:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 16:55 NOVICE STAKES 7f 3yds

Drill
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:55:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 16:55 NOVICE STAKES 7f 3yds

Drill
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:55:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 16:55 NOVICE STAKES 7f 3yds

Drill
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:55:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 16:55 NOVICE STAKES 7f 3yds

Drill
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:55:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 16:55 NOVICE STAKES 7f 3yds

Drill
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:55:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 16:55 NOVICE STAKES 7f 3yds

Drill
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:55:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 16:55 NOVICE STAKES 7f 3yds

Duke Of Brunswick
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 06:00:00 GMT
CAULFIELD (AUS) - R7 P.b. Lawrence Stakes

Duke Of Brunswick
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 06:00:00 GMT
CAULFIELD (AUS) - R7 P.b. Lawrence Stakes

Ellawisdom
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 06:32:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R9 Got It Covered (bm75)

Ellawisdom
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 06:32:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R9 Got It Covered (bm75)

Equistar
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 05:57:00 GMT
IPSWICH (AUS) - R6 Riverlink Shopping Centre-bm60

Equistar
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 05:57:00 GMT
IPSWICH (AUS) - R6 Riverlink Shopping Centre-bm60

Exclusively Trendy
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:40:00 GMT
VAAL - 13:40 HANDICAP 4f 214y

Fine Eyes
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 06:35:00 GMT
IPSWICH (AUS) - R7 Providence South Ripley Hcp-c1

Fine Eyes
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 06:35:00 GMT
IPSWICH (AUS) - R7 Providence South Ripley Hcp-c1

Flemish Maid
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Flemish Maid
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Flemish Maid
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Fly North
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 11:30:00 GMT
VAAL - 12:30 EVENT 4f 214y

Fly North
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 11:30:00 GMT
VAAL - 12:30 EVENT 4f 214y

Fly North
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 11:30:00 GMT
VAAL - 12:30 EVENT 4f 214y

Fort Infinity
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:40:00 GMT
VAAL - 13:40 HANDICAP 4f 214y

Francaletta
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 03:05:00 GMT
TE RAPA (NZ) - R5 Lisa Chittick Foxbridge Plate

Francaletta
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 03:05:00 GMT
TE RAPA (NZ) - R5 Lisa Chittick Foxbridge Plate

French Rock
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 04:51:00 GMT
MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) - R4 Adelaide Galvanising (bm70)

French Rock
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 04:51:00 GMT
MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) - R4 Adelaide Galvanising (bm70)

Fujin
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Fujin
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Fujin
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Fujin
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Fujin
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Fujin
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Fujin
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Fujin
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Fujin
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 16:10 HANDICAP 5f

Full Batten
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Full Batten
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Full Batten
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Full Batten
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Full Batten
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Full Batten
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Full Batten
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Full Batten
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Full Batten
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Full Batten
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Go Amber Go
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:50 HANDICAP 6f

Go Amber Go
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:50 HANDICAP 6f

Go Amber Go
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:50 HANDICAP 6f

Go Amber Go
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:50 HANDICAP 6f

Go Amber Go
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:50 HANDICAP 6f

Go Amber Go
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:50 HANDICAP 6f

Go Amber Go
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:50 HANDICAP 6f

Go Amber Go
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:50 HANDICAP 6f

Go Amber Go
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:50 HANDICAP 6f

Go Amber Go
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:50 HANDICAP 6f

Going Native
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:55:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 16:55 NOVICE STAKES 7f 3yds

Going Native
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:55:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 16:55 NOVICE STAKES 7f 3yds

Going Native
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:55:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 16:55 NOVICE STAKES 7f 3yds

Going Native
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:55:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 16:55 NOVICE STAKES 7f 3yds

Going Native
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:55:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 16:55 NOVICE STAKES 7f 3yds

Going Native
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:55:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 16:55 NOVICE STAKES 7f 3yds

Going Native
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:55:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 16:55 NOVICE STAKES 7f 3yds

Going Native
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:55:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 16:55 NOVICE STAKES 7f 3yds

Going Native
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:55:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 16:55 NOVICE STAKES 7f 3yds

Going Native
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:55:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 16:55 NOVICE STAKES 7f 3yds

Gold Hunter
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 19:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 20:15 HANDICAP 6f 16yds

Gold Hunter
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 19:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 20:15 HANDICAP 6f 16yds

Gold Hunter
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 19:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 20:15 HANDICAP 6f 16yds

Gold Hunter
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 19:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 20:15 HANDICAP 6f 16yds

Gold Hunter
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 19:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 20:15 HANDICAP 6f 16yds

Gold Hunter
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 19:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 20:15 HANDICAP 6f 16yds

Gold Hunter
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 19:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 20:15 HANDICAP 6f 16yds

Gold Hunter
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 19:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 20:15 HANDICAP 6f 16yds

Gold Hunter
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 19:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 20:15 HANDICAP 6f 16yds

Golden Rainbows
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 04:05:00 GMT
IPSWICH (AUS) - R3 B.l. Wholesale Cars P/l Mdn

Golden Rainbows
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 04:05:00 GMT
IPSWICH (AUS) - R3 B.l. Wholesale Cars P/l Mdn

Gracida
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 02:12:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R2 The Big Chop (bm75)

Gracida
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 02:12:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R2 The Big Chop (bm75)

Hammerfest
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 04:30:00 GMT
MILDURA (AUS) - R4 Congrats Dean Yendall Mdn

Hammerfest
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 04:30:00 GMT
MILDURA (AUS) - R4 Congrats Dean Yendall Mdn

Hathal / Ballet Concerto (5 2)
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Hathal / Carry On Deryck (5 3)
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Hathal / Tabarrak (5 7)
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Hathal / Tabarrak
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Hathal
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Hathal
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Hathal
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Hathal
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Hathal
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Hathal
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Hathal
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Hathal
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

Hayden Boy
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 03:05:00 GMT
TAREE (AUS) - R2 R&l Refrigeration Mdn Plate

Hayden Boy
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 03:05:00 GMT
TAREE (AUS) - R2 R&l Refrigeration Mdn Plate

Heatongrad
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:00:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 18:00 HANDICAP 1m 1f 21yds

Heatongrad
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:00:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 18:00 HANDICAP 1m 1f 21yds

Hideaway
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:55:00 GMT
VAAL - 14:55 HANDICAP 6f 211y

High Cost
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 02:12:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R2 The Big Chop (bm75)

High Cost
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 02:12:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R2 The Big Chop (bm75)

Impregnable
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 02:12:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R2 The Big Chop (bm75)

Impregnable
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 02:12:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R2 The Big Chop (bm75)

Jack Snipe
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:00:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 15:00 HANDICAP CHASE 3m 1f 210yds

Jack Snipe
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:00:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 15:00 HANDICAP CHASE 3m 1f 210yds

Jack Snipe
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:00:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 15:00 HANDICAP CHASE 3m 1f 210yds

Jack Snipe
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:00:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 15:00 HANDICAP CHASE 3m 1f 210yds

Jack Snipe
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:00:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 15:00 HANDICAP CHASE 3m 1f 210yds

Jack Snipe
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:00:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 15:00 HANDICAP CHASE 3m 1f 210yds

Jack Snipe
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:00:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 15:00 HANDICAP CHASE 3m 1f 210yds

Jack Snipe
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:00:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 15:00 HANDICAP CHASE 3m 1f 210yds

Jack Snipe
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:00:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 15:00 HANDICAP CHASE 3m 1f 210yds

Katy Kat
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 06:30:00 GMT
MILDURA (AUS) - R8 Marios Bar At The Grand (bm64)

Katy Kat
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 06:30:00 GMT
MILDURA (AUS) - R8 Marios Bar At The Grand (bm64)

King's Authority
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 05:20:00 GMT
CAULFIELD (AUS) - R6 Ks Environmental Vain Stakes

King's Authority
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 05:20:00 GMT
CAULFIELD (AUS) - R6 Ks Environmental Vain Stakes

Kings Academy
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 13:30:00 GMT
NOTTINGHAM - 14:30 HANDICAP 5f 8y

Kwanza
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 02:12:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R2 The Big Chop (bm75)

Kwanza
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 02:12:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R2 The Big Chop (bm75)

La Girona
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 11:30:00 GMT
VAAL - 12:30 EVENT 4f 214y

La Girona
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 11:30:00 GMT
VAAL - 12:30 EVENT 4f 214y

La Girona
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 11:30:00 GMT
VAAL - 12:30 EVENT 4f 214y

Lady Of The Sea
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Lady Of The Sea
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Lady Of The Sea
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Lady Of The Sea
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Lady Of The Sea
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Lady Of The Sea
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Lady Of The Sea
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Lady Of The Sea
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Lady Of The Sea
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Lady Of The Sea
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:50:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 19:50 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 5f

Langlauf
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 15:50 HANDICAP 1m 4f 5y

Langlauf
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 15:50 HANDICAP 1m 4f 5y

Langlauf
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 15:50 HANDICAP 1m 4f 5y

Langlauf
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 15:50 HANDICAP 1m 4f 5y

Langlauf
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 15:50 HANDICAP 1m 4f 5y

Langlauf
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 15:50 HANDICAP 1m 4f 5y

Langlauf
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 15:50 HANDICAP 1m 4f 5y

Langlauf
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 15:50 HANDICAP 1m 4f 5y

Langlauf
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 15:50 HANDICAP 1m 4f 5y

Lankan Rupee
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 06:00:00 GMT
CAULFIELD (AUS) - R7 P.b. Lawrence Stakes

Lankan Rupee
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 06:00:00 GMT
CAULFIELD (AUS) - R7 P.b. Lawrence Stakes

Led Zeppelin
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:40:00 GMT
VAAL - 13:40 HANDICAP 4f 214y

Lippy And Pearls
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 06:10:00 GMT
TAREE (AUS) - R7 Winning Post H. Livermore Cup

Lippy And Pearls
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 06:10:00 GMT
TAREE (AUS) - R7 Winning Post H. Livermore Cup

Little Red Horse
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 05:20:00 GMT
IPSWICH (AUS) - R5 Jon Kent Lawyers Mdn Hcp

Little Red Horse
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 05:20:00 GMT
IPSWICH (AUS) - R5 Jon Kent Lawyers Mdn Hcp

Live Fast
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 05:52:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R8 Chemist Warehouse Plate (c6)

Live Fast
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 05:52:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R8 Chemist Warehouse Plate (c6)

Lyrica's Lion
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 14:50 HANDICAP 1m

Lyrica's Lion
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 14:50 HANDICAP 1m

Lyrica's Lion
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 14:50 HANDICAP 1m

Lyrica's Lion
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 14:50 HANDICAP 1m

Lyrica's Lion
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 14:50 HANDICAP 1m

Lyrica's Lion
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 14:50 HANDICAP 1m

Lyrica's Lion
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 14:50 HANDICAP 1m

Lyricas Lion
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 14:50 HANDICAP 1m

Lyricas Lion
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 14:50 HANDICAP 1m

Lyricas Lion
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 14:50 HANDICAP 1m

Maguire's Glen
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 16:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 3f 49yds

Maguire's Glen
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 16:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 3f 49yds

Maguire's Glen
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 16:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 3f 49yds

Maguire's Glen
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 16:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 3f 49yds

Maguire's Glen
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 16:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 3f 49yds

Maguire's Glen
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 16:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 3f 49yds

Maguires Glen
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 16:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 3f 49yds

Maguires Glen
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 16:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 3f 49yds

Maguires Glen
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 16:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 3f 49yds

Maguires Glen
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 16:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 3f 49yds

Me Before You
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:10 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Me Before You
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:10 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Me Before You
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:10 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Me Before You
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:10 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Me Before You
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:10 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Me Before You
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:10 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Me Before You
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:10 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Me Before You
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 14:10 NOVICE STAKES 5f

Milanese Girl
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 03:34:00 GMT
KEMBLA GRANGE (AUS) - R3 Sutherland Shire Tiles Mdn Hcp

Milanese Girl
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 03:34:00 GMT
KEMBLA GRANGE (AUS) - R3 Sutherland Shire Tiles Mdn Hcp

Miracle Garden
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:30:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 19:30 HANDICAP 6f 3yds

Miracle Garden
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:30:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 19:30 HANDICAP 6f 3yds

Miracle Garden
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:30:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 19:30 HANDICAP 6f 3yds

Miracle Garden
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:30:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 19:30 HANDICAP 6f 3yds

Miracle Garden
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:30:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 19:30 HANDICAP 6f 3yds

Miracle Garden
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:30:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 19:30 HANDICAP 6f 3yds

Miracle Garden
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:30:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 19:30 HANDICAP 6f 3yds

Miracle Garden
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:30:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 19:30 HANDICAP 6f 3yds

Miracle Garden
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 18:30:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 19:30 HANDICAP 6f 3yds

Mishani El Lobo
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 01:37:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R1 Eloise Gannon Foundation (70)

Mishani El Lobo
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 01:37:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R1 Eloise Gannon Foundation (70)

Mishani Stealth
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 06:10:00 GMT
TAREE (AUS) - R7 Winning Post H. Livermore Cup

Mishani Stealth
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 06:10:00 GMT
TAREE (AUS) - R7 Winning Post H. Livermore Cup

Miss Mayfair
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 14:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 3m 1f 166yds

Miss Mayfair
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 14:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 3m 1f 166yds

Miss Mayfair
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 14:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 3m 1f 166yds

Miss Mayfair
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 14:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 3m 1f 166yds

Miss Mayfair
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 14:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 3m 1f 166yds

Miss Mayfair
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 14:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 3m 1f 166yds

Miss Mayfair
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 14:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 3m 1f 166yds

Miss Mayfair
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 14:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 3m 1f 166yds

Miss Mayfair
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 13:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 14:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 3m 1f 166yds

Monster Of Energy
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 03:57:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R5 Brisbane Bmw Hcp

Monster Of Energy
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 03:57:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R5 Brisbane Bmw Hcp

Mount Taishan
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 02:45:00 GMT
BATHURST (AUS) - R1 (bm54)

Mount Taishan
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 02:45:00 GMT
BATHURST (AUS) - R1 (bm54)

Mr Hennessy
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 02:12:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R2 The Big Chop (bm75)

Mr Hennessy
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 02:12:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R2 The Big Chop (bm75)

Native Prospect / Twenty Times (1 2)
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:45:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 17:45 HANDICAP 1m 2f

Native Prospect / Twenty Times
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:45:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 17:45 HANDICAP 1m 2f

No Matter
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 11:30:00 GMT
VAAL - 12:30 EVENT 4f 214y

No Matter
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 11:30:00 GMT
VAAL - 12:30 EVENT 4f 214y

No Matter
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 11:30:00 GMT
VAAL - 12:30 EVENT 4f 214y

One Of The Kind
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 04:44:00 GMT
KEMBLA GRANGE (AUS) - R5 Markey Saddlery Mdn Plate

One Of The Kind
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 04:44:00 GMT
KEMBLA GRANGE (AUS) - R5 Markey Saddlery Mdn Plate

Oradonna
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 02:12:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R2 The Big Chop (bm75)

Oradonna
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 02:12:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R2 The Big Chop (bm75)

Outraged
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 03:57:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R5 Brisbane Bmw Hcp

Outraged
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 03:57:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R5 Brisbane Bmw Hcp

Party Countess
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 11:30:00 GMT
VAAL - 12:30 EVENT 4f 214y

Party Countess
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 11:30:00 GMT
VAAL - 12:30 EVENT 4f 214y

Party Countess
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 11:30:00 GMT
VAAL - 12:30 EVENT 4f 214y

Patronizing
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 06:32:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R9 Got It Covered (bm75)

Patronizing
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 06:32:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R9 Got It Covered (bm75)

Pearl Valley
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:05:00 GMT
VAAL - 16:05 HANDICAP 6f 211y

Percival
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 04:30:00 GMT
MILDURA (AUS) - R4 Congrats Dean Yendall Mdn

Percival
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 04:30:00 GMT
MILDURA (AUS) - R4 Congrats Dean Yendall Mdn

Pickjam
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 09:15:00 GMT
BROOME (AUS) - R9 Western Meat Packers (bm58+)

Pickjam
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 09:15:00 GMT
BROOME (AUS) - R9 Western Meat Packers (bm58+)

Pondering / Twenty Times (5 2)
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:45:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 17:45 HANDICAP 1m 2f

Pow Wow
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:25:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 17:25 HANDICAP 1m 6f 44y

Pow Wow
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:25:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 17:25 HANDICAP 1m 6f 44y

Pow Wow
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:25:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 17:25 HANDICAP 1m 6f 44y

Pow Wow
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:25:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 17:25 HANDICAP 1m 6f 44y

Pow Wow
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:25:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 17:25 HANDICAP 1m 6f 44y

Pow Wow
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:25:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 17:25 HANDICAP 1m 6f 44y

Pow Wow
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:25:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 17:25 HANDICAP 1m 6f 44y

Pow Wow
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:25:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 17:25 HANDICAP 1m 6f 44y

Princess Roania
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 18:15 HANDICAP 1m 4f

Princess Roania
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 18:15 HANDICAP 1m 4f

Princess Roania
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 18:15 HANDICAP 1m 4f

Princess Roania
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 18:15 HANDICAP 1m 4f

Princess Roania
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 18:15 HANDICAP 1m 4f

Princess Roania
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 18:15 HANDICAP 1m 4f

Princess Roania
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 18:15 HANDICAP 1m 4f

Princess Roania
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 18:15 HANDICAP 1m 4f

Princess Roania
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 18:15 HANDICAP 1m 4f

Prior Engagement
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 07:05:00 GMT
BATHURST (AUS) - R8 (bm60)

Prior Engagement
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 07:05:00 GMT
BATHURST (AUS) - R8 (bm60)

Punta Norte
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 03:57:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R5 Brisbane Bmw Hcp

Punta Norte
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 03:57:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R5 Brisbane Bmw Hcp

Quebec Queen
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:05:00 GMT
VAAL - 16:05 HANDICAP 6f 211y

Raleagh Mountain
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 13:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds

Raleagh Mountain
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 13:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds

Raleagh Mountain
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 13:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds

Raleagh Mountain
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 13:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds

Raleagh Mountain
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 13:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds

Raleagh Mountain
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 13:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds

Raleagh Mountain
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 13:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds

Raleagh Mountain
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 13:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds

Raleagh Mountain
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 13:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds

Rob Robin
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 13:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds

Rob Robin
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 13:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds

Rob Robin
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 13:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds

Rob Robin
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 13:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds

Rob Robin
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 13:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds

Rob Robin
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 13:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds

Rob Robin
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 13:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds

Rob Robin
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 13:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds

Rob Robin
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 12:30:00 GMT
FONTWELL - 13:30 HANDICAP HURDLE 2m 1f 162yds

Roubaix
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 01:37:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R1 Eloise Gannon Foundation (70)

Roubaix
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 01:37:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R1 Eloise Gannon Foundation (70)

Royal Loyalty
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 16:00:00 GMT
WOLVERHAMPTON - 17:00 MAIDEN FILLIES STAKES 1m 1f 104y

Ru'mar
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 01:12:00 GMT
TAUPO (NZ) - R2 The Oaks Stud (bm65)

Ru'mar
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 01:12:00 GMT
TAUPO (NZ) - R2 The Oaks Stud (bm65)

Rule The River
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 07:00:00 GMT
RANDWICK (AUS) - R9 Primo (bm84)

Rule The River
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 07:00:00 GMT
RANDWICK (AUS) - R9 Primo (bm84)

Ruling Force
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 03:22:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R4 Eaton Services Group Hcp

Ruling Force
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 03:22:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R4 Eaton Services Group Hcp

Sabkhat
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 03:57:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R5 Brisbane Bmw Hcp

Sabkhat
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 03:57:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R5 Brisbane Bmw Hcp

Salted Caramel
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 03:32:00 GMT
TAUPO (NZ) - R6 Tivaci @ Waikato Stud (bm65)

Salted Caramel
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 03:32:00 GMT
TAUPO (NZ) - R6 Tivaci @ Waikato Stud (bm65)

Scapusc
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 12:30:00 GMT
NOTTINGHAM - 13:30 MAIDEN STAKES 6f 18y

Second Gear
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 00:30:00 GMT
DEL MAR - 01:30 EVENT 1m

Silent Jack
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 04:55:00 GMT
TAREE (AUS) - R5 Hicks Business Services (c1)

Silent Jack
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 04:55:00 GMT
TAREE (AUS) - R5 Hicks Business Services (c1)

Siouxsie
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 04:05:00 GMT
IPSWICH (AUS) - R3 B.l. Wholesale Cars P/l Mdn

Siouxsie
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 04:05:00 GMT
IPSWICH (AUS) - R3 B.l. Wholesale Cars P/l Mdn

Skeaping / Storm Rising (1 2)
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Skeaping / Storm Rising
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Sonny Ben
Sun, 20 Aug 2017 01:10:00 GMT
WANGANUI (NZ) - R3 Lowe Schollum & Jones Rst Hrdl

Sonny Ben
Sun, 20 Aug 2017 01:10:00 GMT
WANGANUI (NZ) - R3 Lowe Schollum & Jones Rst Hrdl

Spin Point
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 18:15 HANDICAP 1m 4f

Spin Point
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 18:15 HANDICAP 1m 4f

Spin Point
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 18:15 HANDICAP 1m 4f

Spin Point
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 18:15 HANDICAP 1m 4f

Spin Point
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 18:15 HANDICAP 1m 4f

Spin Point
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 18:15 HANDICAP 1m 4f

Spin Point
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 18:15 HANDICAP 1m 4f

Spin Point
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 18:15 HANDICAP 1m 4f

Spin Point
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:15:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 18:15 HANDICAP 1m 4f

Splitz
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 05:20:00 GMT
IPSWICH (AUS) - R5 Jon Kent Lawyers Mdn Hcp

Splitz
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 05:20:00 GMT
IPSWICH (AUS) - R5 Jon Kent Lawyers Mdn Hcp

Stellarcraft
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 01:37:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R1 Eloise Gannon Foundation (70)

Stellarcraft
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 01:37:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R1 Eloise Gannon Foundation (70)

Stocks
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 08:15:00 GMT
BELMONT (AUS) - R7 Wa Bookmakers Assoc. (bm78+)

Stocks
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 08:15:00 GMT
BELMONT (AUS) - R7 Wa Bookmakers Assoc. (bm78+)

Storm Master
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 06:25:00 GMT
BATHURST (AUS) - R7 Hcp (c1)

Storm Master
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 06:25:00 GMT
BATHURST (AUS) - R7 Hcp (c1)

Storm Rising / Skeaping (2 1)
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Storm Rising / Super Bowl (2 9)
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Storm Rising / Super Bowl
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Storm Rising / Tree of Knowledge (2 3)
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Storm Rising / Tree of Knowledge
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Storm Rising
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Storm Rising
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Storm Rising
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Storm Rising
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Storm Rising
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Storm Rising
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Storm Rising
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Storm Rising
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Storm Rising
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Super Bowl / Storm Rising (9 2)
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Tabarrak / Hathal (7 5)
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:20:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:20 SOVEREIGN STAKES (GROUP 3) 1m

The Oysterman
Sun, 20 Aug 2017 04:14:00 GMT
WANGANUI (NZ) - R8 Sportz Bar (bm65)

The Oysterman
Sun, 20 Aug 2017 04:14:00 GMT
WANGANUI (NZ) - R8 Sportz Bar (bm65)

The Oysterman
Sun, 20 Aug 2017 04:44:00 GMT
WANGANUI (NZ) - R9 Pro Powder Coating Mdn

The Oysterman
Sun, 20 Aug 2017 04:44:00 GMT
WANGANUI (NZ) - R9 Pro Powder Coating Mdn

Thorn In My Side
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 05:10:00 GMT
BATHURST (AUS) - R5 Hcp (c2)

Thorn In My Side
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 05:10:00 GMT
BATHURST (AUS) - R5 Hcp (c2)

Tipperary Star
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 04:42:00 GMT
IPSWICH (AUS) - R4 Ipswich City Council Mdn Hcp

Tipperary Star
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 04:42:00 GMT
IPSWICH (AUS) - R4 Ipswich City Council Mdn Hcp

Tree of Knowledge / Storm Rising (3 2)
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 17:20:00 GMT
TRAMORE - 18:20 MAIDEN HURDLE 2m

Tuolumne Meadows
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:30:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 17:30 HANDICAP 1m 3f 104yds

Tuolumne Meadows
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:30:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 17:30 HANDICAP 1m 3f 104yds

Tuolumne Meadows
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:30:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 17:30 HANDICAP 1m 3f 104yds

Tuolumne Meadows
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:30:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 17:30 HANDICAP 1m 3f 104yds

Tuolumne Meadows
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:30:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 17:30 HANDICAP 1m 3f 104yds

Tuolumne Meadows
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:30:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 17:30 HANDICAP 1m 3f 104yds

Tuolumne Meadows
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:30:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 17:30 HANDICAP 1m 3f 104yds

Tuolumne Meadows
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:30:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 17:30 HANDICAP 1m 3f 104yds

Tuolumne Meadows
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:30:00 GMT
YARMOUTH - 17:30 HANDICAP 1m 3f 104yds

Twenty Times / Blushing Red (2 4)
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:45:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 17:45 HANDICAP 1m 2f

Twenty Times / Blushing Red
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:45:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 17:45 HANDICAP 1m 2f

Twenty Times / Native Prospect (2 1)
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:45:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 17:45 HANDICAP 1m 2f

Twenty Times / Pondering (2 5)
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:45:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 17:45 HANDICAP 1m 2f

Twenty Times / Pondering
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:45:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 17:45 HANDICAP 1m 2f

Twenty Times
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:45:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 17:45 HANDICAP 1m 2f

Twenty Times
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:45:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 17:45 HANDICAP 1m 2f

Twenty Times
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:45:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 17:45 HANDICAP 1m 2f

Twenty Times
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:45:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 17:45 HANDICAP 1m 2f

Twenty Times
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:45:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 17:45 HANDICAP 1m 2f

Twenty Times
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:45:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 17:45 HANDICAP 1m 2f

Twenty Times
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:45:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 17:45 HANDICAP 1m 2f

Twenty Times
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:45:00 GMT
CHEPSTOW - 17:45 HANDICAP 1m 2f

Veiled Secret
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:25:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 17:25 HANDICAP 1m 6f 44y

Veiled Secret
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:25:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 17:25 HANDICAP 1m 6f 44y

Veiled Secret
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:25:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 17:25 HANDICAP 1m 6f 44y

Veiled Secret
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:25:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 17:25 HANDICAP 1m 6f 44y

Veiled Secret
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:25:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 17:25 HANDICAP 1m 6f 44y

Veiled Secret
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:25:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 17:25 HANDICAP 1m 6f 44y

Veiled Secret
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:25:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 17:25 HANDICAP 1m 6f 44y

Veiled Secret
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 16:25:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 17:25 HANDICAP 1m 6f 44y

Viceroy Mac
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 15:10 NURSERY HANDICAP 7f 96y

Viceroy Mac
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 15:10 NURSERY HANDICAP 7f 96y

Viceroy Mac
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 15:10 NURSERY HANDICAP 7f 96y

Viceroy Mac
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 15:10 NURSERY HANDICAP 7f 96y

Viceroy Mac
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 15:10 NURSERY HANDICAP 7f 96y

Viceroy Mac
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 15:10 NURSERY HANDICAP 7f 96y

Viceroy Mac
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 15:10 NURSERY HANDICAP 7f 96y

Viceroy Mac
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 15:10 NURSERY HANDICAP 7f 96y

Viceroy Mac
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 14:10:00 GMT
BEVERLEY - 15:10 NURSERY HANDICAP 7f 96y

Voltaire Lumiere
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 05:52:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R8 Chemist Warehouse Plate (c6)

Voltaire Lumiere
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 05:52:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R8 Chemist Warehouse Plate (c6)

Whiskey Throttle
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 03:15:00 GMT
RANDWICK (AUS) - R3 Harvey Norman Highway (c3)

Whiskey Throttle
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 03:15:00 GMT
RANDWICK (AUS) - R3 Harvey Norman Highway (c3)

Whitecrest
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:50 HANDICAP 6f

Whitecrest
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:50 HANDICAP 6f

Whitecrest
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:50 HANDICAP 6f

Whitecrest
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:50 HANDICAP 6f

Whitecrest
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:50 HANDICAP 6f

Whitecrest
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:50 HANDICAP 6f

Whitecrest
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:50 HANDICAP 6f

Whitecrest
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:50 HANDICAP 6f

Whitecrest
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:50 HANDICAP 6f

Whitecrest
Thu, 17 Aug 2017 15:50:00 GMT
SALISBURY - 16:50 HANDICAP 6f

Wide Acclaim
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 02:12:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R2 The Big Chop (bm75)

Wide Acclaim
Sat, 19 Aug 2017 02:12:00 GMT
DOOMBEN (AUS) - R2 The Big Chop (bm75)

Written On Rock
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 03:00:00 GMT
MILDURA (AUS) - R1 The Legendary Clem Derosa Mdn

Written On Rock
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 03:00:00 GMT
MILDURA (AUS) - R1 The Legendary Clem Derosa Mdn

Zoot Suit Riot
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 05:00:00 GMT
MILDURA (AUS) - R5 Congrats Bounty Belle (bm64)

Zoot Suit Riot
Fri, 18 Aug 2017 05:00:00 GMT
MILDURA (AUS) - R5 Congrats Bounty Belle (bm64)

Results

Danze Kitchen Faucets
Have you ever seen a kitchen being made beautiful by that seemingly unimportant piece which is the faucet? If you have, then surely you must have seen one of the Danze kitchen faucets that are becoming more widespread and rampant among contemporary houses. Danze kitchen faucets match the modern lifestyle of today. With its silvery finish, you can always say that the faucet was made to suit the modern tastes of women and homeowners alike. Each piece was delicately crafted in order to present a...
Wed, 27 Jan 2016 17:50:00 +0100

Bathroom Faucets Review
If you are looking for bathroom faucets review then you are at the right place. Keep reading to find all your detailed answers. While some people fail to take this aspect into account, choosing the right kind of bathroom faucets can make such a considerable difference for your bathroom. No matter how nicely decorated your bathroom is, if you don’t choose the right kind of faucet, it can reflect on the overall feel of the bathroom. Whether you are looking for faucets for bathroom sinks, shower...
Thu, 12 Nov 2015 11:50:00 +0100

 

 

 

 

bet365

  Quick Links
   
  Home
  Contact Us
  About Us
  Links
  Free Bets
  Poker
  Casinos
  Bingo
  Site Reviews
  Site Map

GAU logo

Bookmark and Share